19. september 2020
1. | Robert Elmgren
Hisingens Jaktvårdskrets | 23 | 24 | 25 | 72 | |
2. | Michael Kvist
Götene Sportskytteklubb | 25 | 23 | 24 | 72 | |
3. | Gjermund Aas
Norge | 23 | 24 | 24 | 71 | |
4. | Erik Nilsson
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 24 | 22 | 25 | 71 | |
5. | Leif Ernstsson
Gullspång Jaktskytteklubb | 24 | 22 | 25 | 71 | |
6. | Peter Karlsson
Nimrod Jakt och SSF | 25 | 23 | 23 | 71 | |
7. | Ove Lundström
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 25 | 23 | 22 | 70 | |
8. | Thomas Porsaeus
Rosersbergs Sportskytteklubb | 24 | 22 | 23 | 69 | |
9. | Kent Rådman
Rosersbergs Sportskytteklubb | 24 | 24 | 21 | 69 | |
10. | Bastian Hagen
Norge | 22 | 22 | 24 | 68 | |
11. | Patrik Magnil
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 22 | 25 | 21 | 68 | |
12. | Patrik Vahlberg
Visby Lerduveklubb | 23 | 23 | 22 | 68 | |
13. | Björn Engelbrektsson
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 24 | 22 | 68 | |
14. | Bertil Nilsson
Gnosjöortens Jaktvårdsförening | 24 | 23 | 20 | 67 | |
15. | Stefan Hansson
Nimrod Jakt och SSF | 22 | 23 | 21 | 66 | |
16. | Fredrik Pohl
Rosersbergs Sportskytteklubb | 24 | 20 | 22 | 66 | |
17. | Conny Lindh
Romfartuna Jaktskytteklubb | 20 | 22 | 23 | 65 | |
18. | Jan Peterson
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 23 | 20 | 22 | 65 | |
19. | Mattias "DÄ" Jansson
Rosersbergs Sportskytteklubb | 21 | 24 | 20 | 65 | |
20. | Peter Almlöv
Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb | 23 | 21 | 21 | 65 | |
21. | Jonas Karlsson
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 20 | 24 | 21 | 65 | |
22. | Mia Gustafsson
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 22 | 22 | 21 | 65 | |
23. | Kenneth Nylander
Götene Sportskytteklubb | 20 | 21 | 23 | 64 | |
24. | Toni Åman
Högforsbruks Idrottsförening | 25 | 17 | 22 | 64 | |
25. | Mattias Modahl
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 23 | 19 | 64 | |
26. | Thor Göransson
Sundsvalls Jaktskytteklubb | 21 | 19 | 23 | 63 | |
27. | Sven-Erik Eriksson
Nordmarkens Jakt o Sportskytteklubb | 21 | 20 | 22 | 63 | |
28. | Mattias "DY" Jansson
Rosersbergs Sportskytteklubb | 19 | 23 | 21 | 63 | |
29. | Karl-Johan Nordqvist
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb | 23 | 20 | 20 | 63 | |
30. | Edwin Karlsson
Nimrod Jakt och SSF | 21 | 20 | 21 | 62 | |
31. | Jonny Eriksson
Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb | 21 | 21 | 20 | 62 | |
32. | Niclas Ess
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 18 | 18 | 25 | 61 | |
33. | Ulf Lindkvist
Romfartuna Jaktskytteklubb | 19 | 19 | 23 | 61 | |
34. | Jonas Bergqvist
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 19 | 22 | 20 | 61 | |
35. | Torsten Johannesson
Gnosjöortens Jaktvårdsförening | 21 | 20 | 20 | 61 | |
36. | Mikael Söderberg
Upsala Sportskytteklubb | 24 | 19 | 18 | 61 | |
37. | Clarita Viberg
Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb | 20 | 18 | 23 | 61 | |
38. | Ulf Strandnert
Visby Lerduveklubb | 20 | 18 | 22 | 60 | |
39. | Siv Andersson
Nimrod Jakt och SSF | 21 | 19 | 19 | 59 | |
40. | Lars-Göran Johansson
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 18 | 21 | 20 | 59 | |
41. | Christer Gustavsson
Nordmarkens Jakt o Sportskytteklubb | 20 | 18 | 21 | 59 | |
42. | Theo Galestian
Rosersbergs Sportskytteklubb | 19 | 17 | 22 | 58 | |
43. | Bernt Johansson
Björneborgs Jaktskytteklubb | 23 | 16 | 19 | 58 | |
44. | Benny Holmgren
Götene Sportskytteklubb | 19 | 16 | 22 | 57 | |
45. | Tommy Jonsson
Grums Jaktskytteklubb | 16 | 19 | 22 | 57 | |
46. | Jens Köpsén
Rosersbergs Sportskytteklubb | 20 | 18 | 19 | 57 | |
47. | Sune Andersson
För.jaktskyttarna Trollhättan | 21 | 18 | 18 | 57 | |
48. | Jonas Skogh
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 21 | 16 | 20 | 57 | |
49. | Alexander Persson
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 17 | 20 | 19 | 56 | |
50. | Dan Lindberg
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 17 | 19 | 19 | 55 | |
51. | Francy Iversen
Götene Sportskytteklubb | 17 | 17 | 20 | 54 | |
52. | Torbjörn Forslund
Högforsbruks Idrottsförening | 21 | 16 | 16 | 53 | |
53. | Elin Pettersson
Götene Sportskytteklubb | 16 | 19 | 12 | 47 | |
54. | Peter Westlund
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 14 | 18 | 12 | 44 | |
55. | Christina Eriksson
Billeruds Jaktskytteklubb | 12 | 13 | 11 | 36 | |