18. till 19. juli 2020
Klass Junior |
1. | Albin Larsson
Frillesås Sportskytteklubb | 21 | 21 | 24 | 66 |
2. | Jacob Ottarsgård
Frillesås Sportskytteklubb | 20 | 19 | 22 | 61 |
3. | Simon Eriksson
Nordmarkens Jakt o Sportskytteklubb | 20 | 13 | 20 | 53 |
Klass Senior |
1. | Steffen Svenstad
Norge | 24 | 25 | 25 | 74 |
2. | Kent Stensson
Svenljunga Skytteförening | 25 | 23 | 25 | 73 |
3. | Joakim Schistad
Norge | 24 | 23 | 25 | 72 |
4. | Erik Nilsson
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 24 | 22 | 25 | 71 |
5. | Lasse Olsen
Norge | 24 | 24 | 23 | 71 |
6. | Nils Rune Eira
Norge | 24 | 25 | 22 | 71 |
7. | Patrik Magnil
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 23 | 24 | 23 | 70 |
8. | Anders Gunnarsson
Frillesås Sportskytteklubb | 23 | 23 | 23 | 69 |
9. | Robin Andersson
Osby Jaktskytteklubb | 23 | 24 | 22 | 69 |
10. | Mattias Modahl
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 24 | 23 | 22 | 69 |
11. | Jörgen Eliasson
Umeå Jaktskytteklubb | 25 | 24 | 20 | 69 |
12. | Mads-Åge Karikoski
Norge | 22 | 24 | 21 | 67 |
13. | Thobias Nilsson
Osby Jaktskytteklubb | 20 | 23 | 23 | 66 |
14. | Niclas Ess
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 20 | 22 | 23 | 65 |
15. | Kristian Ytreland
Norge | 21 | 21 | 22 | 64 |
16. | Thorstein Bjørnstad
Norge | 23 | 20 | 21 | 64 |
17. | Kristian Raaen
Norge | 20 | 19 | 24 | 63 |
18. | Leif-Rune Lorang Jasper
Norge | 22 | 21 | 20 | 63 |
19. | Sven-Erik Eriksson
Nordmarkens Jakt o Sportskytteklubb | 22 | 18 | 22 | 62 |
20. | Jonas Skogh
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 22 | 19 | 17 | 58 |
21. | Erik Axelsson
Nordmarkens Jakt o Sportskytteklubb | 22 | 18 | 17 | 57 |
22. | Peter Westlund
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 18 | 15 | 18 | 51 |
23. | Richard Johansson
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb | 15 | 15 | 17 | 47 |
Klass Dam |
1. | Pernilla Stensson
Svenljunga Skytteförening | 23 | 23 | 25 | 71 |
2. | Mia Gustafsson
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 22 | 24 | 21 | 67 |
3. | Helene Larsson
Frillesås Sportskytteklubb | 21 | 22 | 23 | 66 |
4. | Beate Abrahamsen
Norge | 18 | 17 | 21 | 56 |
5. | Christina Adolfsson
Nordmalings Jaktskytteklubb | 18 | 17 | 20 | 55 |
6. | Maria Söderström Ståhl
Storumans Sportskytteklubb | 15 | 18 | 13 | 46 |
Klass 50+ |
1. | Magnus Svensson
Osby Jaktskytteklubb | 23 | 24 | 25 | 72 |
2. | Ole Johan Triumf
Norge | 25 | 23 | 24 | 72 |
3. | Jan Peterson
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 24 | 24 | 23 | 71 |
4. | Jonas Arvidsson
Osby Jaktskytteklubb | 24 | 23 | 23 | 70 |
5. | Bo Andersson
Nordmalings Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 23 | 24 | 69 |
6. | Frode Johansen
Norge | 24 | 22 | 23 | 69 |
7. | Lars Johansson
Umeå Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 21 | 25 | 68 |
8. | Glenn Larsson
Frillesås Sportskytteklubb | 21 | 22 | 24 | 67 |
9. | Kjell-Arne Kello
Norge | 22 | 23 | 22 | 67 |
10. | Jonas Bergqvist
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 25 | 21 | 21 | 67 |
11. | Tommy Jonsson
Grums Jaktskytteklubb | 19 | 23 | 24 | 66 |
12. | Gert Bryntesson
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 21 | 22 | 23 | 66 |
13. | Jörgen Olsson
Osby Jaktskytteklubb | 21 | 24 | 21 | 66 |
14. | Jörgen Nilsson
Frillesås Sportskytteklubb | 21 | 21 | 23 | 65 |
15. | Christer Gustavsson
Nordmarkens Jakt o Sportskytteklubb | 17 | 20 | 23 | 60 |
16. | Knut Leer
Norge | 17 | 18 | 22 | 57 |
17. | Thorvid Skjelle
Norge | 18 | 19 | 19 | 56 |
18. | Øyvind Bjørklund
Norge | 18 | 20 | 16 | 54 |
19. | Morgan Johansson
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb | 15 | 16 | 15 | 46 |
20. | Jörgen Karlsson
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb | 13 | 13 | 18 | 44 |
Klass 60+ |
1. | Gert Andersson
Osby Jaktskytteklubb | 23 | 24 | 23 | 70 |
2. | Göran Allers
Nordmalings Jaktskytteklubb | 21 | 23 | 25 | 69 |
3. | Ove Lundström
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 23 | 22 | 24 | 69 |
4. | Roland Håkansson
Jaktskytteklubben Falken | 21 | 25 | 23 | 69 |
5. | Börje Magnusson
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb | 24 | 22 | 23 | 69 |
6. | Anders Berntsson
Caprinus Sporting Club | 21 | 23 | 24 | 68 |
7. | Mats Söderström
Storumans Sportskytteklubb | 20 | 23 | 24 | 67 |
8. | Robert Harald Flatli
Norge | 22 | 23 | 21 | 66 |
9. | Svein Hansen
Norge | 21 | 19 | 23 | 63 |
10. | Björn Engelbrektsson
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb | 21 | 21 | 20 | 62 |
11. | Åge Olstad
Norge | 18 | 21 | 21 | 60 |
12. | Bengt Larsson
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 20 | 17 | 20 | 57 |
13. | Ronny Lindberg Söderström
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb | 20 | 17 | 19 | 56 |
Klass 70+ |
1. | Tomas Ahl
Borensbergs Skyttegille | 24 | 23 | 24 | 71 |
2. | Karl-Johan Nordqvist
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb | 23 | 22 | 23 | 68 |
3. | Kjell-Åke Nilsson
Fridafors Skytteförening | 22 | 20 | 22 | 64 |
4. | Billy Hallberg
Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb | 23 | 20 | 21 | 64 |
5. | Bernt Johansson
Björneborgs Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 20 | 21 | 63 |
6. | Ville Mark
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb | 21 | 18 | 21 | 60 |
7. | Arne Wefring
Norge | 18 | 20 | 15 | 53 |
8. | Kåre Andersen
Norge | 18 | 16 | 16 | 50 |
9. | Tore Moen
Norge | 18 | 15 | 15 | 48 |