18. till 19. juli 2020
Klass Junior |
1. | Albin Larsson
Frillesås Sportskytteklubb | 21 | 21 | 42 |
2. | Jacob Ottarsgård
Frillesås Sportskytteklubb | 20 | 19 | 39 |
3. | Simon Eriksson
Nordmarkens Jakt o Sportskytteklubb | 20 | 13 | 33 |
Klass Senior |
1. | Steffen Svenstad
Norge | 24 | 25 | 49 |
| Nils Rune Eira
Norge | 24 | 25 | 49 |
3. | Jörgen Eliasson
Umeå Jaktskytteklubb | 25 | 24 | 49 |
4. | Lasse Olsen
Norge | 24 | 24 | 48 |
5. | Kent Stensson
Svenljunga Skytteförening | 25 | 23 | 48 |
6. | Patrik Magnil
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 23 | 24 | 47 |
| Robin Andersson
Osby Jaktskytteklubb | 23 | 24 | 47 |
8. | Joakim Schistad
Norge | 24 | 23 | 47 |
9. | Mattias Modahl
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 24 | 23 | 47 |
10. | Mads-Åge Karikoski
Norge | 22 | 24 | 46 |
11. | Anders Gunnarsson
Frillesås Sportskytteklubb | 23 | 23 | 46 |
12. | Erik Nilsson
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 24 | 22 | 46 |
13. | Thobias Nilsson
Osby Jaktskytteklubb | 20 | 23 | 43 |
14. | Leif-Rune Lorang Jasper
Norge | 22 | 21 | 43 |
15. | Thorstein Bjørnstad
Norge | 23 | 20 | 43 |
16. | Niclas Ess
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 20 | 22 | 42 |
17. | Kristian Ytreland
Norge | 21 | 21 | 42 |
18. | Jonas Skogh
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 22 | 19 | 41 |
19. | Erik Axelsson
Nordmarkens Jakt o Sportskytteklubb | 22 | 18 | 40 |
20. | Sven-Erik Eriksson
Nordmarkens Jakt o Sportskytteklubb | 22 | 18 | 40 |
21. | Kristian Raaen
Norge | 20 | 19 | 39 |
22. | Peter Westlund
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 18 | 15 | 33 |
23. | Richard Johansson
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb | 15 | 15 | 30 |
Klass Dam |
1. | Mia Gustafsson
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 22 | 24 | 46 |
2. | Pernilla Stensson
Svenljunga Skytteförening | 23 | 23 | 46 |
3. | Helene Larsson
Frillesås Sportskytteklubb | 21 | 22 | 43 |
4. | Beate Abrahamsen
Norge | 18 | 17 | 35 |
5. | Christina Adolfsson
Nordmalings Jaktskytteklubb | 18 | 17 | 35 |
6. | Maria Söderström Ståhl
Storumans Sportskytteklubb | 15 | 18 | 33 |
Klass 50+ |
1. | Jan Peterson
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 24 | 24 | 48 |
2. | Ole Johan Triumf
Norge | 25 | 23 | 48 |
3. | Magnus Svensson
Osby Jaktskytteklubb | 23 | 24 | 47 |
4. | Jonas Arvidsson
Osby Jaktskytteklubb | 24 | 23 | 47 |
5. | Frode Johansen
Norge | 24 | 22 | 46 |
6. | Jonas Bergqvist
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 25 | 21 | 46 |
7. | Jörgen Olsson
Osby Jaktskytteklubb | 21 | 24 | 45 |
8. | Kjell-Arne Kello
Norge | 22 | 23 | 45 |
9. | Bo Andersson
Nordmalings Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 23 | 45 |
10. | Gert Bryntesson
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 21 | 22 | 43 |
11. | Glenn Larsson
Frillesås Sportskytteklubb | 21 | 22 | 43 |
12. | Lars Johansson
Umeå Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 21 | 43 |
13. | Tommy Jonsson
Grums Jaktskytteklubb | 19 | 23 | 42 |
14. | Jörgen Nilsson
Frillesås Sportskytteklubb | 21 | 21 | 42 |
15. | Øyvind Bjørklund
Norge | 18 | 20 | 38 |
16. | Christer Gustavsson
Nordmarkens Jakt o Sportskytteklubb | 17 | 20 | 37 |
17. | Thorvid Skjelle
Norge | 18 | 19 | 37 |
18. | Knut Leer
Norge | 17 | 18 | 35 |
19. | Morgan Johansson
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb | 15 | 16 | 31 |
20. | Jörgen Karlsson
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb | 13 | 13 | 26 |
Klass 60+ |
1. | Gert Andersson
Osby Jaktskytteklubb | 23 | 24 | 47 |
2. | Roland Håkansson
Jaktskytteklubben Falken | 21 | 25 | 46 |
3. | Börje Magnusson
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb | 24 | 22 | 46 |
4. | Robert Harald Flatli
Norge | 22 | 23 | 45 |
5. | Ove Lundström
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 23 | 22 | 45 |
6. | Anders Berntsson
Caprinus Sporting Club | 21 | 23 | 44 |
7. | Göran Allers
Nordmalings Jaktskytteklubb | 21 | 23 | 44 |
8. | Mats Söderström
Storumans Sportskytteklubb | 20 | 23 | 43 |
9. | Björn Engelbrektsson
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb | 21 | 21 | 42 |
10. | Svein Hansen
Norge | 21 | 19 | 40 |
11. | Åge Olstad
Norge | 18 | 21 | 39 |
12. | Ronny Lindberg Söderström
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb | 20 | 17 | 37 |
13. | Bengt Larsson
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 20 | 17 | 37 |
Klass 70+ |
1. | Tomas Ahl
Borensbergs Skyttegille | 24 | 23 | 47 |
2. | Karl-Johan Nordqvist
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb | 23 | 22 | 45 |
3. | Billy Hallberg
Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb | 23 | 20 | 43 |
4. | Bernt Johansson
Björneborgs Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 20 | 42 |
5. | Kjell-Åke Nilsson
Fridafors Skytteförening | 22 | 20 | 42 |
6. | Ville Mark
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb | 21 | 18 | 39 |
7. | Arne Wefring
Norge | 18 | 20 | 38 |
8. | Kåre Andersen
Norge | 18 | 16 | 34 |
9. | Tore Moen
Norge | 18 | 15 | 33 |