17. till 18. juli 2021
Klass Junior |
1. | Julian Svendsen
Norge | 23 | 18 | 18 | 22 | 19 | 20 | 18 | 19 | 157 | |
Klass Herr |
1. | Henrik Johansson
Järlövs Sportingclub | 25 | 24 | 25 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 25 | 25 | 194 | |
2. | Ole Petter Gulbrandsen
Norge | 22 | 25 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 24 | 194 | |
3. | Erik Nilsson
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 24 | 25 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 25 | 23 | 22 | 188 | |
4. | Rune Aukland
Norge | 22 | 24 | 25 | 24 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 187 | |
5. | Jörgen Eliasson
Umeå Jaktskytteklubb | 21 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 185 | |
6. | Jan Vegar Studsrud
Norge | 24 | 22 | 22 | 25 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 22 | 184 | |
7. | Patrik Magnil
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 24 | 22 | 23 | 21 | 24 | 21 | 23 | 24 | 182 | |
8. | Sven Larsson
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 21 | 24 | 20 | 24 | 24 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 178 | |
9. | Tommy Lindholm
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 23 | 23 | 20 | 19 | 20 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 175 | |
10. | Kristofer Krag
Hemmeslövs Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 20 | 24 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 173 | |
11. | Niklas Moss
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 23 | 21 | 20 | 21 | 19 | 21 | 22 | 24 | 171 | |
12. | Mattias Modahl
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 20 | 20 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 19 | 17 | 18 | 161 | |
13. | Johan Ahlstrand
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb | 21 | 19 | 16 | 19 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 160 | |
14. | Daniel Andersson
Högforsbruks Idrottsförening | 18 | 24 | 21 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 18 | 15 | 158 | |
Klass Dam |
1. | Veronica Lishöj
Järlövs Sportingclub | 24 | 23 | 24 | 20 | 22 | 19 | 22 | 22 | 176 | |
2. | Clarita Viberg
Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb | 21 | 20 | 21 | 19 | 22 | 19 | 20 | 23 | 165 | |
3. | Maria Söderström Ståhl
Storumans Sportskytteklubb | 18 | 19 | 16 | 19 | 19 | 17 | 18 | 17 | 143 | |
4. | Christina Adolfsson
Nordmalings Jaktskytteklubb | 16 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 13 | 18 | 18 | 23 | 139 | |
5. | Siv Andersson
Nimrod Jakt och SSF | 16 | 19 | 20 | 16 | 17 | 16 | 15 | 13 | 132 | |
Klass 50+ |
1. | Jan Bålerud
Norge | 24 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 21 | 25 | 23 | 24 | 192 | |
2. | Thor Göransson
Sundsvalls Jaktskytteklubb | 25 | 23 | 23 | 25 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 25 | 189 | |
3. | Gjermund Aas
Norge | 25 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 188 | |
4. | Kim Bryan Christensen
Danmark | 24 | 22 | 23 | 25 | 25 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 188 | |
5. | Bo Andersson
Nordmalings Jaktskytteklubb | 23 | 23 | 21 | 24 | 25 | 25 | 24 | 22 | 187 | |
6. | Thomas Kristiansson
Billeruds Jaktskytteklubb | 24 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 186 | |
7. | Ole Johan Triumf
Norge | 19 | 22 | 24 | 25 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 183 | |
8. | Peter Karlsson
Nimrod Jakt och SSF | 23 | 24 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 183 | |
9. | Jonas Bergqvist
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 24 | 25 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 24 | 182 | |
10. | Lars Johansson
Umeå Jaktskytteklubb | 20 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 25 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 182 | |
11. | Kuno Danielsen
Danmark | 23 | 20 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 21 | 24 | 181 | |
12. | Bo Nilsson
Järlövs Sportingclub | 24 | 20 | 25 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 22 | 175 | |
13. | Jörgen Karlsson
Nimrod Jakt och SSF | 22 | 20 | 21 | 19 | 23 | 21 | 22 | 24 | 172 | |
14. | Franki Iversen
Götene Sportskytteklubb | 21 | 17 | 21 | 19 | 15 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 160 | |
15. | Jörgen Karlsson
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb | 15 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 14 | | | | 72 | |
Klass 60+ |
1. | Per Kristian Dahl
Norge | 24 | 24 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 186 | |
2. | Rene Hansen
Danmark | 25 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 21 | 25 | 21 | 185 | |
3. | Börje Magnusson
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb | 24 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 183 | |
4. | Roland Håkansson
Jaktskytteklubben Falken | 25 | 20 | 19 | 21 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 178 | |
5. | Stefan Hansson
Nimrod Jakt och SSF | 25 | 22 | 20 | 24 | 23 | 19 | 24 | 21 | 178 | |
6. | Ove Lundström
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 23 | 24 | 24 | 21 | 23 | 17 | 24 | 20 | 176 | |
7. | Benny Pettersson
Trosaortens Jakt o Sportskytteklubb | 21 | 22 | 20 | 24 | 22 | 19 | 22 | 24 | 174 | |
8. | Mats Söderström
Storumans Sportskytteklubb | 25 | 23 | 22 | 20 | 19 | 23 | 20 | 22 | 174 | |
9. | Johnny Lundström
Hemmeslövs Jaktskytteklubb | 20 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 21 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 173 | |
10. | John Egil Stanes
Norge | 22 | 20 | 21 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 18 | 22 | 170 | |
11. | Knut Erland Hansen
Norge | 23 | 21 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 17 | 21 | 20 | 168 | |
12. | Per Elgtberg
Billeruds Jaktskytteklubb | 21 | 18 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 18 | 20 | 21 | 166 | |
13. | Ronny Lindberg Söderström
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb | 15 | 18 | 23 | 24 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 163 | |
14. | Johan Sikkeland
Norge | 18 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 20 | 17 | 22 | 19 | 160 | |
15. | Kjell-Åke Gard
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb | 18 | 20 | 19 | 20 | 23 | 21 | 18 | 20 | 159 | |
Klass 70+ |
1. | Kjell-Åke Nilsson
Fridafors Skytteförening | 23 | 22 | 24 | 25 | 24 | 25 | 22 | 19 | 184 | |
2. | Tomas Ahl
Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb | 24 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 183 | |
3. | Johnny Mogensen
Danmark | 21 | 24 | 23 | 20 | 20 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 177 | |
4. | Karl Ivar Holmstrand
Vedums Sportskytteklubb | 22 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 22 | 177 | |
5. | Karl-Johan Nordqvist
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb | 24 | 19 | 21 | 25 | 23 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 174 | |
6. | Torsten Johannesson
Nimrod Jakt och SSF | 18 | 21 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 24 | 22 | 22 | 172 | |
7. | Bernt Johansson
Björneborgs Jaktskytteklubb | 21 | 18 | 22 | 20 | 23 | 23 | 20 | 21 | 168 | |
8. | Ville Mark
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb | 20 | 18 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 18 | 163 | |
9. | Lars Nyman
Grums Jaktskytteklubb | 13 | 16 | 17 | 21 | 22 | 19 | 16 | 15 | 139 | |