22. till 23. augusti 2020
Startnummer | St.plats |
Namn |
Klubb |
Klass |
|
| | Lag 1 | |
1 | 1 |
Christopher Jäghagen |
Norrbäcks skytteförening |
Senior |
2 | 2 |
Henrik Larsson |
Dannemora Jaktskytteklubb |
Senior |
3 | 3 |
Johan Lång |
Västerås Jaktskytteklubb |
Senior |
4 | 4 |
David Jonsson |
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb |
Junior |
5 | 5 |
Peter Rocksjö |
Tenhults Jaktvårdsförening |
Senior |
6 | 6 |
|
|
|
|
| | Lag 2 | |
7 | 1 |
|
|
|
8 | 2 |
Mathilda Johansson |
Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb |
Dam |
9 | 3 |
Magnus Svensson |
Gullspång Jaktskytteklubb |
Senior |
10 | 4 |
Maria Olofsson |
Storfors Jaktskytteklubb |
Dam |
11 | 5 |
Unto Jarvald |
Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb |
Senior |
12 | 6 |
|
|
|
|
| | Lag 3 | |
13 | 1 |
Kasper Svensson |
Götene Sportskytteklubb |
Junior |
14 | 2 |
Ulla Samuelsson |
Bredareds Sportskytteklubb |
Dam |
15 | 3 |
Johnny Radeck |
Västerås Jaktskytteklubb |
Senior |
16 | 4 |
Johnny Henriksson |
Storfors Jaktskytteklubb |
Senior |
17 | 5 |
Stefan Nilsson |
Landskrona-Saxtorps Jaktskytteklubb |
Senior |
18 | 6 |
|
|
|
|
| | Lag 4 | |
19 | 1 |
Isac Parkner |
Vetlanda Sportskytteklubb |
Junior |
20 | 2 |
Oskar Isaksson |
Trelleborgs Jaktskytteklubb |
Junior |
21 | 3 |
Victoria Larsson |
Dannemora Jaktskytteklubb |
Dam |
22 | 4 |
Åke Claesson |
Gnosjöortens Jaktvårdsförening |
Senior |
23 | 5 |
Björn Fridenmyr |
Norrbäcks skytteförening |
Senior |
24 | 6 |
|
|
|
|
| | Lag 5 | |
25 | 1 |
Thomas Larsson |
Dannemora Jaktskytteklubb |
Senior |
26 | 2 |
Mark Binnermark |
Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb |
Junior |
27 | 3 |
Johan Svahn |
Torsby Jaktskytteklubb |
Junior |
28 | 4 |
Hans Andersén |
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb |
Senior |
29 | 5 |
Mattias Andersson |
Åtvids Jaktskytteklubb |
Senior |
30 | 6 |
|
|
|
|
| | Lag 6 | |
31 | 1 |
Conny Gustavsson |
Tomthults Jaktskytteklubb |
Senior |
32 | 2 |
Ludvig Persson |
Hammarö Jaktvårdsklubb |
Junior |
33 | 3 |
Anders Johansson |
Storfors Jaktskytteklubb |
Senior |
34 | 4 |
Magnus Sjöberg |
Landskrona-Saxtorps Jaktskytteklubb |
Senior |
35 | 5 |
|
|
|
36 | 6 |
|
|
|
|
| | Lag 7 | |
37 | 1 |
|
|
|
38 | 2 |
Mats Karlsson |
Jakt o Sportskytteklubb Trofe |
Senior |
39 | 3 |
Christian Hansson |
Trelleborgs Jaktskytteklubb |
Senior |
40 | 4 |
Petter Kristoffersson |
Jakt o Sportskytteklubb Trofe |
Senior |
41 | 5 |
Roger Larsson |
Oppunda Jaktskytteklubb |
Senior |
42 | 6 |
|
|
|
|
| | Lag 8 | |
43 | 1 |
David Hopstadius Ahlqvist |
Arvika Jaktskytteklubb |
Senior |
44 | 2 |
Jan Sandberg |
Storfors Jaktskytteklubb |
Senior |
45 | 3 |
Fredrik Melin |
Oppunda Jaktskytteklubb |
Senior |
46 | 4 |
|
|
|
47 | 5 |
Mathias Garpenblad |
Oskarströms Jaktskytteklubb |
Senior |
48 | 6 |
|
|
|
|
| | Lag 9 | |
49 | 1 |
Magnus Karlsson |
Finnsjö Jaktskytteklubb |
Senior |
50 | 2 |
Leif Fogelberg |
Fagersta Jaktskytteklubb |
Senior |
51 | 3 |
Jan Erik Nilsson |
Jakt o Sportskytteklubb Trofe |
Senior |
52 | 4 |
Mattias Lageson |
Falköpings Sportskytteklubb |
Senior |
53 | 5 |
Rune Engström |
Tierps Skeetklubb |
Senior |
54 | 6 |
|
|
|
|
| | Lag 10 | |
55 | 1 |
Niklas Nilsson |
Vetlanda Sportskytteklubb |
Senior |
56 | 2 |
Stefan Nilsson |
Trelleborgs Jaktskytteklubb |
Senior |
57 | 3 |
Stefan Stein von Stein |
Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb |
Senior |
58 | 4 |
Christian Karlsson |
Oskarströms Jaktskytteklubb |
Senior |
59 | 5 |
Håkan Karlsson |
Växjö Jaktskytteklubb |
Senior |
60 | 6 |
|
|
|
|
| | Lag 11 | |
61 | 1 |
Robin Olsson |
Torsby Jaktskytteklubb |
Senior |
62 | 2 |
Edvin Moberg |
Oppunda Jaktskytteklubb |
Senior |
63 | 3 |
Henrik Bengtsson |
Oskarströms Jaktskytteklubb |
Senior |
64 | 4 |
Berne Olsson |
Landskrona-Saxtorps Jaktskytteklubb |
Senior |
65 | 5 |
Anton Svahn |
Torsby Jaktskytteklubb |
Senior |
66 | 6 |
|
|
|
|
| | Lag 12 | |
67 | 1 |
Mats Björn |
Torsby Jaktskytteklubb |
Senior |
68 | 2 |
Benny Nilsson |
Vetlanda Sportskytteklubb |
Senior |
69 | 3 |
Marcus Svensson |
Landskrona-Saxtorps Jaktskytteklubb |
Senior |
70 | 4 |
Staffan Dahl |
Växjö Jaktskytteklubb |
Senior |
71 | 5 |
|
|
|
72 | 6 |
|
|
|