18. september 2021
1. | Ole Petter Gulbrandsen
Norge | 25 | 25 | |
2. | Patrik Vahlberg
Visby Lerduveklubb | 25 | 25 | |
3. | Tomas Ahl
Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb | 25 | 25 | |
4. | Henrik Johansson
Järlövs Sportingclub | 25 | 25 | |
5. | Bastian Hagen
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 25 | 25 | |
6. | Geir Guldhaug
Norge | 25 | 25 | |
7. | Bengt Larsson
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 25 | 25 | |
8. | Kenneth Nylander
Götene Sportskytteklubb | 25 | 25 | |
9. | Christer Gustavsson
Nordmarkens Jakt o Sportskytteklubb | 24 | 24 | |
10. | Erik Nilsson
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 24 | 24 | |
11. | Daniel Holmqvist
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 24 | 24 | |
12. | Peter Karlsson
Nimrod Jakt och SSF | 24 | 24 | |
13. | Mia Gustafsson
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 24 | 24 | |
14. | Mattias Modahl
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 24 | 24 | |
15. | Per Adolfsson
Billeruds Jaktskytteklubb | 24 | 24 | |
16. | Patrik Magnil
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 24 | 24 | |
17. | Thomas Porsaeus
Rosersbergs Sportskytteklubb | 24 | 24 | |
18. | Robert Elmgren
Hisingens Jaktvårdskrets | 23 | 23 | |
19. | Lars-Inge Larsson
Sundsvalls Jaktskytteklubb | 23 | 23 | |
20. | Börje Magnusson
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb | 23 | 23 | |
21. | Douglas Hjärtinge
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 23 | 23 | |
22. | Peter Almlöv
Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb | 23 | 23 | |
23. | Sven-Erik Eriksson
Nordmarkens Jakt o Sportskytteklubb | 23 | 23 | |
24. | Jörgen Nilsson
Frillesås Sportskytteklubb | 22 | 22 | |
25. | Niklas Moss
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 22 | |
26. | Patrik Fransson
Billeruds Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 22 | |
27. | Ronnie Vest-Andersen
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 22 | 22 | |
28. | Stefan Hansson
Nimrod Jakt och SSF | 22 | 22 | |
29. | Ove Lundström
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 22 | 22 | |
30. | Clarita Viberg
Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 22 | |
31. | Ulf Strandnert
Visby Lerduveklubb | 22 | 22 | |
32. | Jan Chronander
Rosersbergs Sportskytteklubb | 22 | 22 | |
33. | Sven Larsson
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 22 | |
34. | Mikael Söderberg
Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb | 21 | 21 | |
35. | Gert Bryntesson
Nordmarkens Jakt o Sportskytteklubb | 21 | 21 | |
36. | Michael Kvist
Götene Sportskytteklubb | 21 | 21 | |
37. | Anders Berntsson
Caprinus Sporting Club | 21 | 21 | |
38. | Mattias Jansson "DY"
Rosersbergs Sportskytteklubb | 21 | 21 | |
39. | Benny Holmgren
Götene Sportskytteklubb | 21 | 21 | |
40. | Jan Peterson
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 21 | 21 | |
41. | Edwin Karlsson
Nimrod Jakt och SSF | 21 | 21 | |
42. | Torsten Johannesson
Nimrod Jakt och SSF | 21 | 21 | |
43. | Lene Marie Guldhaug
Norge | 21 | 21 | |
44. | Daniel Andersson
Högforsbruks Idrottsförening | 21 | 21 | |
45. | Björn Engelbrektsson
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb | 20 | 20 | |
46. | Tommy Lindholm
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 20 | 20 | |
47. | Jonas Bergqvist
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 20 | 20 | |
48. | Bjarne Jødahl
Norge | 20 | 20 | |
49. | Torbjörn Forslund
Högforsbruks Idrottsförening | 20 | 20 | |
50. | Jörgen Karlsson
Nimrod Jakt och SSF | 20 | 20 | |
51. | Karl-Johan Nordqvist
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb | 20 | 20 | |
52. | Mattias Jansson "DÄ"
Rosersbergs Sportskytteklubb | 19 | 19 | |
53. | Leif Ernstsson
Götene Sportskytteklubb | 19 | 19 | |
54. | Tomas Arvendal
Rosersbergs Skytteförening | 19 | 19 | |
55. | Anders Svensson
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 19 | 19 | |
56. | Sune Andersson
För.jaktskyttarna Trollhättan | 19 | 19 | |
57. | Jökull Svavarsson
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 19 | 19 | |
58. | Siv Andersson
Nimrod Jakt och SSF | 19 | 19 | |
59. | Jonas Skogh
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 19 | 19 | |
60. | Kent Rådman
Rosersbergs Sportskytteklubb | 19 | 19 | |
61. | Dan Lindberg
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 18 | 18 | |
62. | Bernt Johansson
Björneborgs Jaktskytteklubb | 17 | 17 | |
63. | Lars Wackelin
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 17 | 17 | |
64. | Michal Nilssen
Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb | 17 | 17 | |
65. | Elin Pettersson
Götene Sportskytteklubb | 17 | 17 | |
66. | Francy Iversen
Götene Sportskytteklubb | 17 | 17 | |
67. | Tobias Svensson
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 16 | 16 | |
68. | Viktor Svensson
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 16 | 16 | |
69. | Simon Eriksson
Nordmarkens Jakt o Sportskytteklubb | 16 | 16 | |
70. | Ida Stark
Högforsbruks Idrottsförening | 16 | 16 | |
71. | Johan Ahlstrand
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb | 15 | 15 | |
72. | Robert Jansson
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 14 | 14 | |
73. | Annika Persson
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 14 | 14 | |
74. | Per Elgtberg
Billeruds Jaktskytteklubb | 13 | 13 | |
75. | Alexander Persson
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 13 | 13 | |
76. | Ann-Charlotte Söderberg
Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb | 12 | 12 | |
77. | Anders Lindkvist
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 11 | 11 | |