DM Värmland Ind & Lag + Kval/SM-kval, Nordisk Trap - Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb
5. juni 2021
1. | Ole Johan Triumf
Norge | 25 | 23 | 25 | 73 | |
2. | Erik Nilsson
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 23 | 25 | 23 | 71 | |
3. | Henrik Johansson
Järlövs Sportingclub | 22 | 24 | 25 | 71 | |
4. | Ove Lundström
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 24 | 23 | 22 | 69 | |
5. | Bastian Hagen
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 24 | 23 | 22 | 69 | |
6. | Tommy Johan Lindholm
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 24 | 24 | 21 | 69 | |
7. | Patrik Magnil
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 23 | 20 | 25 | 68 | |
8. | Kenneth Nylander
Götene Sportskytteklubb | 22 | 22 | 24 | 68 | |
9. | Niclas Ess
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 23 | 22 | 23 | 68 | |
10. | Leif Ernstsson
Gullspång Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 21 | 25 | 68 | |
11. | Sven-Erik Eriksson
Nordmarkens Jakt o Sportskytteklubb | 24 | 22 | 22 | 68 | |
12. | Patrik Fransson
Billeruds Jaktskytteklubb | 23 | 22 | 22 | 67 | |
13. | Thomas Kristiansson
Billeruds Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 21 | 23 | 66 | |
14. | Gert Bryntesson
Nordmarkens Jakt o Sportskytteklubb | 21 | 24 | 21 | 66 | |
15. | Karl-Johan Nordqvist
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb | 23 | 21 | 21 | 65 | |
16. | Mattias Modahl
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 21 | 22 | 21 | 64 | |
17. | Mia Gustafsson
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 22 | 19 | 23 | 64 | |
18. | Michael Kvist
Götene Sportskytteklubb | 20 | 22 | 22 | 64 | |
19. | Jan Peterson
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 22 | 21 | 21 | 64 | |
20. | Mikael Lindholm
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 20 | 21 | 63 | |
21. | Simon Eriksson
Nordmarkens Jakt o Sportskytteklubb | 20 | 21 | 22 | 63 | |
22. | Dan Lindberg
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 19 | 21 | 22 | 62 | |
23. | Jonas Bergqvist
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 21 | 22 | 18 | 61 | |
24. | Sven Larsson
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 16 | 23 | 61 | |
25. | Bo Nilsson
Järlövs Sportingclub | 19 | 22 | 20 | 61 | |
26. | Peter Vestlind
Billeruds Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 19 | 20 | 61 | |
27. | Bengt Larsson
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 21 | 21 | 18 | 60 | |
28. | Per Adolfsson
Billeruds Jaktskytteklubb | 19 | 22 | 18 | 59 | |
29. | Christer Gustavsson
Nordmarkens Jakt o Sportskytteklubb | 18 | 20 | 20 | 58 | |
30. | Lars Wackelin
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 19 | 19 | 20 | 58 | |
31. | Anton Vestlind
Billeruds Jaktskytteklubb | 20 | 17 | 21 | 58 | |
32. | Roger Moden
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 18 | 19 | 19 | 56 | |
33. | Niklas Moss
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 18 | 16 | 56 | |
34. | Veronica Lishöj
Järlövs Sportingclub | 19 | 18 | 18 | 55 | |
35. | Eddy Andersson
Billeruds Jaktskytteklubb | 18 | 19 | 17 | 54 | |
36. | Bernt Johansson
Björneborgs Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 14 | 17 | 53 | |
37. | Jonas Skogh
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 20 | 18 | 15 | 53 | |
38. | Kjell-Åke Gard
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb | 20 | 18 | 14 | 52 | |
39. | Johan Ahlstrand
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb | 15 | 18 | 18 | 51 | |
40. | Per Elgtberg
Billeruds Jaktskytteklubb | 17 | 15 | 18 | 50 | |
41. | Arne Jansson
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 18 | 13 | 18 | 49 | |
42. | Mats Larsson
Billeruds Jaktskytteklubb | 16 | 14 | 17 | 47 | |
43. | Ronny Lindberg Söderström
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb | 14 | 14 | 13 | 41 | |
44. | Arne Andersson
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 15 | 11 | 14 | 40 | |