DM Värmland Ind & Lag + Kval/SM-kval, Nordisk Trap - Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb
5. juni 2021
Klass Junior |
| 1. | Bastian Hagen
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 24 | 23 | 47 | |
| 2. | Simon Eriksson
Nordmarkens Jakt o Sportskytteklubb | 20 | 21 | 41 | |
| 3. | Anton Vestlind
Billeruds Jaktskytteklubb | 20 | 17 | 37 | |
Klass Senior |
| 1. | Erik Nilsson
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 23 | 25 | 48 | |
| 2. | Tommy Johan Lindholm
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 24 | 24 | 48 | |
| 3. | Henrik Johansson
Järlövs Sportingclub | 22 | 24 | 46 | |
| 4. | Sven-Erik Eriksson
Nordmarkens Jakt o Sportskytteklubb | 24 | 22 | 46 | |
| 5. | Mattias Modahl
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 21 | 22 | 43 | |
| 6. | Patrik Magnil
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 23 | 20 | 43 | |
| 7. | Michael Kvist
Götene Sportskytteklubb | 20 | 22 | 42 | |
| 8. | Peter Vestlind
Billeruds Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 19 | 41 | |
| 9. | Niklas Moss
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 18 | 40 | |
| 10. | Sven Larsson
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 16 | 38 | |
| 11. | Jonas Skogh
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 20 | 18 | 38 | |
| 12. | Johan Ahlstrand
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb | 15 | 18 | 33 | |
Klass Dam |
| 1. | Mia Gustafsson
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 22 | 19 | 41 | |
| 2. | Veronica Lishöj
Järlövs Sportingclub | 19 | 18 | 37 | |
Klass 50+ |
| 1. | Ole Johan Triumf
Norge | 25 | 23 | 48 | |
| 2. | Patrik Fransson
Billeruds Jaktskytteklubb | 23 | 22 | 45 | |
| 3. | Niclas Ess
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 23 | 22 | 45 | |
| 4. | Gert Bryntesson
Nordmarkens Jakt o Sportskytteklubb | 21 | 24 | 45 | |
| 5. | Kenneth Nylander
Götene Sportskytteklubb | 22 | 22 | 44 | |
| 6. | Thomas Kristiansson
Billeruds Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 21 | 43 | |
| 7. | Jonas Bergqvist
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 21 | 22 | 43 | |
| 8. | Jan Peterson
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 22 | 21 | 43 | |
| 9. | Mikael Lindholm
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 20 | 42 | |
| 10. | Bo Nilsson
Järlövs Sportingclub | 19 | 22 | 41 | |
| 11. | Christer Gustavsson
Nordmarkens Jakt o Sportskytteklubb | 18 | 20 | 38 | |
| 12. | Lars Wackelin
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 19 | 19 | 38 | |
| 13. | Roger Moden
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 18 | 19 | 37 | |
Klass 60+ |
| 1. | Ove Lundström
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 24 | 23 | 47 | |
| 2. | Karl-Johan Nordqvist
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb | 23 | 21 | 44 | |
| 3. | Leif Ernstsson
Gullspång Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 21 | 43 | |
| 4. | Bengt Larsson
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 21 | 21 | 42 | |
| 5. | Per Adolfsson
Billeruds Jaktskytteklubb | 19 | 22 | 41 | |
| 6. | Dan Lindberg
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 19 | 21 | 40 | |
| 7. | Kjell-Åke Gard
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb | 20 | 18 | 38 | |
| 8. | Eddy Andersson
Billeruds Jaktskytteklubb | 18 | 19 | 37 | |
| 9. | Bernt Johansson
Björneborgs Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 14 | 36 | |
| 10. | Per Elgtberg
Billeruds Jaktskytteklubb | 17 | 15 | 32 | |
| 11. | Arne Jansson
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 18 | 13 | 31 | |
| 12. | Mats Larsson
Billeruds Jaktskytteklubb | 16 | 14 | 30 | |
| 13. | Ronny Lindberg Söderström
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb | 14 | 14 | 28 | |
| 14. | Arne Andersson
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 15 | 11 | 26 | |