20. juli 2022
Klass Junior |
| 1. | Viktor Hollander
Ljungsarps Sportskytteklubb | 24 | 24 | |
| 2. | Alexander Åsälv
Högareds Sportskytteklubb | 22 | 22 | |
Klass Herr |
| 1. | Henrik Johansson
Järlövs Sportingclub | 24 | 24 | |
| 2. | Michael Bang Pedersen
Danmark | 24 | 24 | |
| 3. | Mattias Modahl
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 24 | 24 | |
| 4. | Sebastian Lindholm
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 23 | 23 | |
| 5. | Michael Kvist
Götene Sportskytteklubb | 21 | 21 | |
| 6. | Niklas Moss
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 21 | 21 | |
| 7. | Peter Åsälv
Högareds Sportskytteklubb | 20 | 20 | |
| 8. | Jonas Skogh
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 19 | 19 | |
Klass Dam |
| 1. | Mia Gustafsson
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 23 | 23 | |
| 2. | Elin Pettersson
Götene Sportskytteklubb | 21 | 21 | |
| 3. | Anne Jorunn Kasin
Norge | 21 | 21 | |
| 4. | Petra Persson
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 20 | 20 | |
| 5. | Clarita Wiberg
Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb | 18 | 18 | |
| 6. | Annika Persson
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 3 | 3 | |
Klass 50+ |
| 1. | Jonas Karlsson
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 24 | 24 | |
| 2. | Per Oskar Hjelseth
Norge | 22 | 22 | |
| 3. | Ronnie Vest-Andersen
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 22 | 22 | |
| 4. | Kuno Danielsen
Danmark | 21 | 21 | |
| 5. | Kato Johansen
Norge | 19 | 19 | |
Klass 60+ |
| 1. | Ivan DeRosche
Danmark | 24 | 24 | |
| 2. | Bjarne Jødahl
Norge | 24 | 24 | |
| 3. | Johnny Mogensen
Danmark | 24 | 24 | |
| 4. | Kjell-Åke Nilsson
Fridafors Skytteförening | 23 | 23 | |
| 5. | Dan Lindberg
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 23 | 23 | |
| 6. | Mikael Lindholm
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 22 | |
| 7. | Ove Lundström
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 22 | 22 | |
| 8. | Leif Ernstsson
Götene Sportskytteklubb | 22 | 22 | |
| 9. | Poul Lykkemark
Danmark | 22 | 22 | |
| 10. | Bernt Johansson
Björneborgs Jaktskytteklubb | 21 | 21 | |
| 11. | Roland Håkansson
Jaktskytteklubben Falken | 20 | 20 | |
| 12. | Torsten Johannesson
Gnosjöortens Jaktvårdsförening | 16 | 16 | |