23. till 24. juli 2022
Klass Junior |
1. | Evald Kullander
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 22 | 19 | 23 | 19 | 18 | 101 |
2. | Simon Jansson
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 20 | 21 | 18 | 20 | 19 | 98 |
3. | Jonathan Borsch Gustavsson
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 20 | 19 | 20 | 22 | 16 | 97 |
4. | Emil Öien
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 15 | 13 | 17 | 15 | 13 | 73 |
Klass Herr |
1. | Rickard Andersson
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 23 | 25 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 120 |
2. | Andreas Norlén
Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb | 24 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 119 |
3. | Thomas Pantzare
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 24 | 22 | 22 | 25 | 22 | 115 |
4. | Eje Karlsson
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 22 | 20 | 23 | 21 | 24 | 110 |
5. | Niclas Ess
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 23 | 25 | 23 | 20 | 19 | 110 |
6. | Fredrik Albelin
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 20 | 24 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 109 |
7. | Markus Larsson
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 19 | 23 | 22 | 24 | 21 | 109 |
8. | Marcus Eklund
Skokloster Wings & Clays Sporting Club | 25 | 23 | 18 | 23 | 20 | 109 |
9. | Per Forsström
Hisingens Jaktvårdskrets | 22 | 23 | 19 | 22 | 22 | 108 |
10. | Peter Uhlén
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 18 | 22 | 21 | 23 | 22 | 106 |
11. | Robin Lindholm
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 21 | 22 | 23 | 18 | 21 | 105 |
12. | Patrik Lindholm
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 105 |
13. | Per Fredriksson Östlund
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 22 | 22 | 23 | 20 | 18 | 105 |
14. | Benny Törnblom
Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb | 19 | 22 | 18 | 22 | 22 | 103 |
15. | Robert Lindholm
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 21 | 17 | 21 | 23 | 21 | 103 |
16. | Daniel Holmqvist
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 19 | 20 | 23 | 22 | 18 | 102 |
17. | Mikael Lindholm
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 22 | 22 | 19 | 17 | 102 |
18. | Thomas Ivarsson
Hisingens Jaktvårdskrets | 19 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 23 | 101 |
19. | Olexander Smyk
Ingen klubb | 17 | 20 | 22 | 18 | 21 | 98 |
20. | Zoltan Koncz
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 16 | 21 | 21 | 17 | 21 | 96 |
21. | Roger Jarnald
För.jaktskyttarna Trollhättan | 19 | 16 | 18 | 20 | 22 | 95 |
22. | Jan-Erik Dahlgren
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 16 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 95 |
23. | Ulf Andersson
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 20 | 21 | 20 | 17 | 17 | 95 |
24. | Bo Eriksson
Karlskrona Jaktskytteklubb | 19 | 20 | 18 | 19 | 18 | 94 |
25. | Bill Karlsson
Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb | 19 | 17 | 21 | 16 | 20 | 93 |
26. | Christian Berndtsson
Hisingens Jaktvårdskrets | 20 | 19 | 16 | 15 | 22 | 92 |
27. | Sten Björnberg
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 21 | 18 | 19 | 14 | 19 | 91 |
28. | Tommy Lövgren
För.jaktskyttarna Trollhättan | 15 | 17 | 22 | 18 | 18 | 90 |
29. | Lars Litzell
Hisingens Jaktvårdskrets | 18 | 17 | 19 | 17 | 17 | 88 |
30. | Morgan Ivarsson
Hisingens Jaktvårdskrets | 20 | 20 | 17 | 16 | 14 | 87 |
31. | Kjell Johansson
Nimrod Jakt och SSF | 15 | 18 | 15 | 20 | 17 | 85 |
32. | Nils Nilsson
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 15 | 14 | 11 | 14 | 10 | 64 |
Klass Dam |
1. | Rebecka Bergkvist
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 19 | 21 | 19 | 19 | 18 | 96 |
2. | Jenny Lundh
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 19 | 21 | 20 | 18 | 18 | 96 |
3. | Camilla Andreasson
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 18 | 21 | 21 | 19 | 17 | 96 |
4. | Valentina Hedén
JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb | 20 | 16 | 18 | 20 | 17 | 91 |
5. | Camilla Berndtsson
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 21 | 16 | 17 | 15 | 20 | 89 |
6. | Emelie Norlén
Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb | 16 | 17 | 13 | 18 | 11 | 75 |
7. | Anna Eklund
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 13 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 10 | 65 |