13. till 14. augusti 2022
Klass A |
1. | Andreas Norlén
Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb | 24 | 25 | 25 | 23 | 24 | 121 |
2. | Jan Øivind Johansen
Norge | 23 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 24 | 120 |
3. | Eje Karlsson
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 23 | 25 | 25 | 24 | 22 | 119 |
4. | Rickard Andersson
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 20 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 22 | 114 |
5. | Martin Bergström
Danmark | 22 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 113 |
6. | Ivar Støen
Norge | 25 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 113 |
7. | Jan Peterson
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 112 |
8. | Torben Ranthe
Danmark | 24 | 23 | 22 | 20 | 22 | 111 |
9. | Ruben Grøbeck Lillerud
Norge | 19 | 19 | 24 | 23 | 25 | 110 |
10. | Marcus Eklund
Skokloster Wings & Clays Sporting Club | 22 | 19 | 19 | 24 | 24 | 108 |
11. | Morten Bergersen
Norge | 22 | 23 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 107 |
12. | Jenny Lundh
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 20 | 23 | 19 | 24 | 19 | 105 |
Klass B |
1. | Daniel Holmqvist
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 22 | 21 | 22 | 22 | 19 | 106 |
2. | Sverre Johan Hillem
Norge | 17 | 22 | 20 | 24 | 21 | 104 |
3. | Geir Pedersen
Ingen klubb | 21 | 21 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 104 |
4. | Niclas Ess
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 20 | 22 | 20 | 23 | 19 | 104 |
5. | Bent Øverhagen
Norge | 21 | 20 | 24 | 18 | 20 | 103 |
6. | Rachelle Wolff
Norge | 20 | 20 | 23 | 22 | 18 | 103 |
7. | Evald Kullander
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 23 | 19 | 22 | 22 | 17 | 103 |
8. | Peter Uhlén
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 20 | 23 | 19 | 21 | 19 | 102 |
9. | Thomas Ivarsson
Hisingens Jaktvårdskrets | 22 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 18 | 101 |
10. | Johan Andersson
Falköpings Sportskytteklubb | 22 | 22 | 22 | 17 | 18 | 101 |
11. | Thor Pedersen
Ingen klubb | 20 | 20 | 22 | 15 | 20 | 97 |
12. | Jan-Erik Dahlgren
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 20 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 96 |
13. | Sten Björnberg
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 17 | 20 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 92 |
Klass C |
1. | Camilla Berndtsson
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 19 | 18 | 22 | 19 | 19 | 97 |
2. | Anna Eklund
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 15 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 93 |
3. | Kjell Johansson
Nimrod Jakt och SSF | 21 | 20 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 93 |
4. | Emelie Norlén
Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb | 19 | 17 | 22 | 20 | 15 | 93 |
5. | Morgan Ivarsson
Hisingens Jaktvårdskrets | 16 | 16 | 23 | 21 | 13 | 89 |
6. | Kent Nordström
Hisingens Jaktvårdskrets | 17 | 17 | 16 | 18 | 20 | 88 |
7. | Johan Frisk
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 14 | 21 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 87 |
8. | Eva Kristin Bjørkmann
Norge | 17 | 19 | 21 | 18 | 12 | 87 |
9. | Rebecka Bergkvist
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 17 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 17 | 85 |
10. | Per Fredriksson Östlund
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 14 | 12 | 17 | 16 | 19 | 78 |
11. | Nils Nilsson
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 15 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 69 |
12. | Jesper Uhlén
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 6 | 9 | 14 | 10 | 7 | 46 |