13. till 14. augusti 2022
Klass A |
1. | Andreas Norlén
Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb | 24 | 25 | 25 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 24 | 25 | 23 | | 218 | |
2. | Jan Øivind Johansen
Norge | 23 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 24 | 25 | 23 | 23 | 23 | | 214 | |
3. | Rickard Andersson
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 20 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 24 | | 211 | |
4. | Eje Karlsson
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 23 | 25 | 25 | 24 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 25 | 19 | | 210 | |
5. | Ivar Støen
Norge | 25 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 25 | 22 | 20 | | 202 | |
6. | Martin Bergström
Danmark | 22 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 25 | 24 | 20 | 19 | | 201 | |
7. | Jan Peterson
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 23 | | | 180 | |
8. | Ruben Grøbeck Lillerud
Norge | 19 | 19 | 24 | 23 | 25 | 20 | 24 | 23 | | | 177 | |
9. | Morten Bergersen
Norge | 22 | 23 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 24 | 23 | 23 | | | 177 | |
10. | Marcus Eklund
Skokloster Wings & Clays Sporting Club | 22 | 19 | 19 | 24 | 24 | 20 | 24 | 23 | | | 175 | |
11. | Torben Ranthe
Danmark | 24 | 23 | 22 | 20 | 22 | 19 | 22 | 21 | | | 173 | |
12. | Jenny Lundh
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 20 | 23 | 19 | 24 | 19 | 18 | 22 | 19 | | | 164 | |
Klass B |
1. | Daniel Holmqvist
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 22 | 21 | 22 | 22 | 19 | 22 | 23 | 21 | 20 | | 192 | |
2. | Niclas Ess
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 20 | 22 | 20 | 23 | 19 | 21 | 23 | 21 | 19 | | 188 | |
3. | Thomas Ivarsson
Hisingens Jaktvårdskrets | 22 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 18 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 16 | 2 | 187 | |
4. | Evald Kullander
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 23 | 19 | 22 | 22 | 17 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 18 | 1 | 186 | |
5. | Sverre Johan Hillem
Norge | 17 | 22 | 20 | 24 | 21 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 14 | | 181 | |
6. | Peter Uhlén
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 20 | 23 | 19 | 21 | 19 | 22 | 21 | 24 | 11 | | 180 | |
7. | Bent Øverhagen
Norge | 21 | 20 | 24 | 18 | 20 | 19 | 22 | 22 | | | 166 | |
8. | Rachelle Wolff
Norge | 20 | 20 | 23 | 22 | 18 | 22 | 19 | 21 | | | 165 | |
9. | Geir Pedersen
Ingen klubb | 21 | 21 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 18 | | | 162 | |
10. | Johan Andersson
Falköpings Sportskytteklubb | 22 | 22 | 22 | 17 | 18 | 17 | 21 | 21 | | | 160 | |
11. | Jan-Erik Dahlgren
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 20 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 20 | 18 | 22 | | | 156 | |
12. | Sten Björnberg
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 17 | 20 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 18 | 19 | | | 149 | |
13. | Thor Pedersen
Ingen klubb | 20 | 20 | 22 | 15 | 20 | 16 | 17 | 17 | | | 147 | |
Klass C |
1. | Morgan Ivarsson
Hisingens Jaktvårdskrets | 16 | 16 | 23 | 21 | 13 | 21 | 16 | 22 | 19 | | 167 | |
2. | Camilla Berndtsson
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 19 | 18 | 22 | 19 | 19 | 22 | 17 | 19 | 12 | | 167 | |
3. | Anna Eklund
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 15 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 13 | | 166 | |
4. | Emelie Norlén
Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb | 19 | 17 | 22 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 16 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 161 | |
5. | Kent Nordström
Hisingens Jaktvårdskrets | 17 | 17 | 16 | 18 | 20 | 16 | 20 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 160 | |
6. | Kjell Johansson
Nimrod Jakt och SSF | 21 | 20 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 21 | 17 | 15 | 10 | | 156 | |
7. | Eva Kristin Bjørkmann
Norge | 17 | 19 | 21 | 18 | 12 | 20 | 16 | 15 | | | 138 | |
8. | Rebecka Bergkvist
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 17 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 17 | 20 | 14 | 18 | | | 137 | |
9. | Per Fredriksson Östlund
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 14 | 12 | 17 | 16 | 19 | 18 | 20 | 18 | | | 134 | |
10. | Johan Frisk
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 14 | 21 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 11 | 17 | 18 | | | 133 | |
11. | Nils Nilsson
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 15 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 20 | 13 | 15 | | | 117 | |
12. | Jesper Uhlén
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 6 | 9 | 14 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 8 | 0 | | | 67 | |