2. till 3. juli 2022
Jury: Inte registrerad.
1. | Pernilla Stensson
Svenljunga Skytteförening | 23 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 25 | 24 | 25 | 23 | 24 | 217 |
2. | Henrik Johansson
Järlövs Sportingclub | 24 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 24 | 24 | 215 |
3. | Kent Stensson
Svenljunga Skytteförening | 23 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 24 | 25 | 20 | 24 | 23 | 212 |
4. | Jörgen Eliasson
Umeå Jaktskytteklubb | 24 | 22 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 22 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 208 |
5. | Roar Blakstad Helle
Norge | 20 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 22 | 208 |
6. | Bo Andersson
Nordmalings Jaktskytteklubb | 24 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 21 | | 184 |
7. | Tom Are Mohaug
Norge | 23 | 23 | 24 | 20 | 20 | 24 | 24 | 24 | | 182 |
8. | Filip Østensen
Norge | 22 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 22 | 25 | 23 | 24 | | 181 |
9. | Ivan K Kleven
Norge | 22 | 23 | 21 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 22 | | 181 |
10. | Lars Erik Jensen
Norge | 22 | 24 | 21 | 19 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 23 | | 180 |
11. | Thor Göransson
Sundsvalls Jaktskytteklubb | 21 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 23 | | 180 |
12. | Eric Jonsson
Storumans Sportskytteklubb | 21 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 21 | 24 | 22 | 22 | | 180 |
13. | Odd Johan Søfting
Norge | 22 | 23 | 19 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 23 | | 179 |
14. | Peder Jonsson
Piteå Jaktskyttesällskap | 23 | 23 | 23 | 19 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 22 | | 179 |
15. | Mikael Østensen
Norge | 19 | 23 | 20 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 25 | | 178 |
16. | Asløv Larsen
Norge | 21 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 24 | | 178 |
17. | Dag Rønnebu
Norge | 21 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 20 | 24 | 22 | | 178 |
18. | Krister Karlsson
Råneå Jakt o Sportskytteklubb | 21 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 20 | 21 | 25 | | 177 |
19. | Leif Ernstsson
Götene Sportskytteklubb | 21 | 22 | 25 | 24 | 21 | 22 | 21 | 21 | | 177 |
20. | Clarita Wiberg
Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb | 21 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 21 | | 176 |
21. | Mats Söderström
Storumans Sportskytteklubb | 20 | 23 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 24 | 23 | 25 | | 174 |
22. | Hilde Larsen
Norge | 22 | 22 | 20 | 22 | 23 | 19 | 20 | 23 | | 171 |
23. | Gert Andersson
Osby Jaktskytteklubb | 21 | 23 | 20 | 24 | 20 | 19 | 22 | 22 | | 171 |
24. | Tonny Degerman
Råneå Jakt o Sportskytteklubb | 23 | 22 | 19 | 22 | 25 | 17 | 24 | 19 | | 171 |
25. | Tobias Nilsson
Osby Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 21 | | 170 |
26. | Markus Pettersson
Piteå Jaktskyttesällskap | 19 | 24 | 20 | 19 | 20 | 25 | 24 | 19 | | 170 |
27. | Mikael Salo
Storumans Sportskytteklubb | 19 | 19 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 21 | 20 | 22 | | 169 |
28. | Tore Tjønna
Norge | 21 | 20 | 22 | 19 | 21 | 23 | 22 | 21 | | 169 |
29. | Øyvind Eriksen
Norge | 19 | 24 | 23 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 22 | 23 | | 168 |
30. | Fredrik Vennerberg
Storumans Sportskytteklubb | 22 | 19 | 23 | 23 | 19 | 22 | 20 | 20 | | 168 |
31. | Kato Johansen
Norge | 20 | 21 | 19 | 19 | 21 | 24 | 21 | 22 | | 167 |
32. | Kai Ivan Andersen
Norge | 20 | 24 | 20 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 17 | 17 | | 165 |
33. | Ali Tiukuvaara
Storumans Sportskytteklubb | 20 | 22 | 18 | 19 | 22 | 21 | 19 | 22 | | 163 |
34. | Peter Henriksson
Råneå Jakt o Sportskytteklubb | 20 | 20 | 20 | 18 | 19 | 21 | 23 | 19 | | 160 |
35. | Leif Karlsson
Piteå Jaktskyttesällskap | 22 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 19 | 20 | 20 | | 157 |
36. | Ivar Hansen
Norge | 21 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 19 | 22 | 17 | 17 | | 157 |
37. | Olav Martin Johnsen
Norge | 20 | 19 | 21 | 20 | 15 | 16 | 20 | 19 | | 150 |
38. | Ulla-Rut Persson
Storumans Sportskytteklubb | 18 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 19 | 18 | | 148 |
39. | Christina Adolfsson
Nordmalings Jaktskytteklubb | 15 | 17 | 19 | 20 | 22 | 21 | 16 | 18 | | 148 |
40. | Fredrik Jensen
Norge | 15 | 15 | 16 | 19 | 20 | 17 | 23 | 18 | | 143 |
41. | Jari Saastamoinen
Sundsvalls Jaktskytteklubb | 19 | 18 | 16 | 16 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 15 | | 138 |
42. | Albin Stensson
Svenljunga Skytteförening | 22 | | | | | | | | | 22 |
43. | Caroline Rørvik-Jensen
Norge | | | | | | | | | | |