30. till 31. juli 2022
Klass 50+ |
1. | Lars Gustavsson
Vetlanda Sportskytteklubb | 24 | 24 | 25 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 141 |
2. | Jerry Nilsson
Landskrona-Saxtorps Jaktskytteklubb | 19 | 25 | 21 | 22 | 24 | 25 | 136 |
3. | Mikael Johansson
För.jaktskyttarna Trollhättan | 21 | 20 | 24 | 24 | 22 | 24 | 135 |
4. | Glenn Larsson
Frillesås Sportskytteklubb | 20 | 23 | 25 | 22 | 21 | 24 | 135 |
5. | Patrik Stark
Högforsbruks Idrottsförening | 21 | 24 | 20 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 134 |
6. | Anders Jonasson
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 21 | 20 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 134 |
7. | Lars Johansson
Umeå Jaktskytteklubb | 24 | 22 | 20 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 134 |
8. | Jörgen Nilsson
Frillesås Sportskytteklubb | 24 | 21 | 25 | 24 | 20 | 20 | 134 |
9. | Christer Jansson
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 23 | 19 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 131 |
10. | Kristian Pettersson
Ljungsarps Sportskytteklubb | 25 | 22 | 18 | 24 | 22 | 19 | 130 |
11. | Jonas Karlsson
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 22 | 19 | 20 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 129 |
12. | Kenneth Nylander
Götene Sportskytteklubb | 22 | 22 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 20 | 128 |
13. | Magnus Svensson
Osby Jaktskytteklubb | 23 | 22 | 23 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 128 |
14. | Veronica Lishöj
Järlövs Sportingclub | 19 | 23 | 21 | 20 | 22 | 21 | 126 |
15. | Stefan Lundgren
Falköpings Sportskytteklubb | 21 | 23 | 19 | 20 | 22 | 21 | 126 |
16. | Helene Larsson
Frillesås Sportskytteklubb | 19 | 22 | 21 | 19 | 23 | 21 | 125 |
17. | Sören Höyer
Dufeke Jaktskytteklubb | 20 | 19 | 23 | 22 | 20 | 21 | 125 |
18. | Tomas Lid
Ljungsarps Sportskytteklubb | 21 | 21 | 21 | 24 | 20 | 18 | 125 |
19. | Ronnie Vest-Andersen
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 20 | 21 | 20 | 18 | 22 | 22 | 123 |
20. | Sven Larsson
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 19 | 23 | 23 | 18 | 20 | 19 | 122 |
21. | Peter Nilsson
Abilds Sportskytteklubb | 22 | 24 | 22 | 16 | 19 | 19 | 122 |
22. | Jan Johansson
Ljungsarps Sportskytteklubb | 20 | 19 | 23 | 21 | 17 | 21 | 121 |
23. | Bo Nilsson
Järlövs Sportingclub | 18 | 20 | 24 | 19 | 21 | 19 | 121 |
24. | Jörgen Karlsson
Nimrod Jakt och SSF | 19 | 18 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 19 | 119 |
25. | Peter Uhlén
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 19 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 18 | 24 | 118 |
26. | Roland Nilsson
Dufeke Jaktskytteklubb | 16 | 18 | 22 | 21 | 19 | 19 | 115 |
27. | Morgan Larsson
Caprinus Sporting Club | 22 | 19 | 16 | 22 | 18 | 12 | 109 |
Klass 60+ |
1. | Jan Widell
Ljungsarps Sportskytteklubb | 21 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 138 |
2. | Björn Engelbrektsson
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 23 | 23 | 131 |
3. | Börje Magnusson
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb | 20 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 130 |
4. | Ove Lundström
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 20 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 19 | 22 | 130 |
5. | Douglas Hjärtinge
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 22 | 23 | 19 | 23 | 22 | 20 | 129 |
6. | Göran Allers
Nordmalings Jaktskytteklubb | 23 | 20 | 24 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 128 |
7. | Bo Andersson
Nordmalings Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 23 | 22 | 24 | 18 | 19 | 128 |
8. | Johnny Håkansson
Fridafors Skytteförening | 21 | 23 | 19 | 20 | 23 | 21 | 127 |
9. | Christopher Sjödin
Högareds Sportskytteklubb | 21 | 22 | 22 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 127 |
10. | Toni Åman
Högforsbruks Idrottsförening | 20 | 21 | 24 | 21 | 22 | 19 | 127 |
11. | Bertil Nilsson
Gnosjöortens Jaktvårdsförening | 20 | 20 | 20 | 22 | 23 | 21 | 126 |
12. | Leif Ernstsson
Götene Sportskytteklubb | 23 | 20 | 19 | 23 | 24 | 17 | 126 |
13. | Jonas Arvidsson
Osby Jaktskytteklubb | 18 | 20 | 22 | 19 | 23 | 23 | 125 |
14. | Sten-Olof Pettersson
Frillesås Sportskytteklubb | 23 | 20 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 18 | 125 |
15. | Ronny Gustafsson
Fridafors Skytteförening | 23 | 23 | 17 | 20 | 22 | 18 | 123 |
16. | Anders Berntsson
Caprinus Sporting Club | 21 | 17 | 20 | 19 | 22 | 22 | 121 |
17. | Arne Isaksson
Nimrod Jakt och SSF | 17 | 20 | 19 | 20 | 24 | 21 | 121 |
18. | Roger Lorensson
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 22 | 23 | 22 | 18 | 20 | 16 | 121 |
19. | Ulf Strandnert
Visby Lerduveklubb | 20 | 19 | 19 | 20 | 23 | 19 | 120 |
20. | Morgan Andersson
Habo Jaktvårdsförening | 22 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 21 | 19 | 119 |
21. | Kenneth Andersson
Falköpings Sportskytteklubb | 21 | 19 | 23 | 21 | 16 | 19 | 119 |
22. | Hans Bergersäter
Vetlanda Sportskytteklubb | 24 | 20 | 16 | 22 | 18 | 18 | 118 |
23. | Per Adolfsson
Billeruds Jaktskytteklubb | 20 | 16 | 18 | 22 | 19 | 22 | 117 |
24. | Börje Sandberg
Växjö Jaktskytteklubb | 18 | 22 | 18 | 20 | 18 | 21 | 117 |
25. | Mia Gustafsson
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 15 | 19 | 20 | 18 | 22 | 21 | 115 |
26. | Per Elgtberg
Billeruds Jaktskytteklubb | 20 | 17 | 15 | 22 | 21 | 18 | 113 |
27. | Tomas Bengtsson
Göteborgs Pistol och Sportskytteklubb | 20 | 17 | 19 | 18 | 21 | 15 | 110 |
28. | Jonny Lundström
Hemmeslövs Jaktskytteklubb | 17 | 18 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 18 | 103 |
Klass 70+ |
1. | Tomas Ahl
Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 25 | 135 |
2. | Ove Larsson
Falköpings Sportskytteklubb | 23 | 22 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 20 | 134 |
3. | Karl Ivar Holmstrand
Vedums Sportskytteklubb | 20 | 21 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 21 | 132 |
4. | Göran Boo
Strövelstorps Jaktskytteklubb | 17 | 23 | 21 | 22 | 20 | 23 | 126 |
5. | Karl-Johan Nordqvist
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 21 | 19 | 22 | 20 | 19 | 123 |
6. | John Edvall
Göteborgs Pistol och Sportskytteklubb | 20 | 21 | 19 | 18 | 21 | 19 | 118 |
7. | Gert Andersson
Osby Jaktskytteklubb | 19 | 20 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 116 |
8. | Sune Andersson
För.jaktskyttarna Trollhättan | 18 | 17 | 21 | 22 | 21 | 17 | 116 |
9. | Erik Gustavsson
Vetlanda Sportskytteklubb | 21 | 21 | 15 | 25 | 20 | 13 | 115 |
10. | Ingvar Lindell
Gislaved Jaktvårdsförening | 18 | 21 | 18 | 20 | 21 | 15 | 113 |
11. | Torsten Johannesson
Gnosjöortens Jaktvårdsförening | 14 | 20 | 20 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 112 |
12. | Bengt-Åke Malm
Dufeke Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 18 | 16 | 21 | 18 | 17 | 112 |
13. | Jim Nilsson
Caprinus Sporting Club | 17 | 18 | 16 | 20 | 16 | 13 | 100 |
14. | Claes Olsson
Götene Sportskytteklubb | 16 | 12 | 18 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 96 |
15. | Lars Nyman
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb | 13 | 13 | 11 | 19 | 17 | 12 | 85 |