Klass Junior |
1. | Emil Bagger-Jörgensen
Strövelstorps Jaktskytteklubb | 23 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 21 | 136 |
2. | Edvin Isaksson
Habo Jaktvårdsförening | 23 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 123 |
3. | Albin Larsson
Frillesås Sportskytteklubb | 16 | 20 | 22 | 16 | 20 | 17 | 111 |
Klass Senior |
1. | Fredrik Amour
Svenljunga Skytteförening | 25 | 24 | 24 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 143 |
2. | Alexander Hansson
Berga Jaktskytteklubb | 24 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 142 |
3. | Tommie Olsson
Landskrona-Saxtorps Jaktskytteklubb | 25 | 22 | 23 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 142 |
4. | Patrik Wahlberg
Visby Lerduveklubb | 22 | 24 | 25 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 142 |
5. | Niclas Boo
Strövelstorps Jaktskytteklubb | 25 | 23 | 25 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 142 |
6. | Jerry Nilsson
Landskrona-Saxtorps Jaktskytteklubb | 24 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 141 |
7. | Kent Stensson
Svenljunga Skytteförening | 23 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 23 | 141 |
8. | Ronnie Vest-Andersén
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 24 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 23 | 20 | 139 |
9. | Mattias Broling
Gnosjöortens Jaktvårdsförening | 24 | 22 | 24 | 21 | 23 | 24 | 138 |
10. | Henrik Johansson
Järlövs Sportingclub | 24 | 24 | 21 | 24 | 24 | 21 | 138 |
11. | Lars Gustavsson
Älghults Jaktskytteklubb | 20 | 25 | 23 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 138 |
12. | Erik Larsson
Frillesås Sportskytteklubb | 22 | 22 | 24 | 21 | 24 | 24 | 137 |
13. | Oskar Liljekvist
Svenljunga Skytteförening | 19 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 21 | 25 | 136 |
14. | Jörgen Eliasson
Umeå Jaktskytteklubb | 25 | 25 | 22 | 20 | 23 | 21 | 136 |
15. | Mikael Johansson
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 20 | 20 | 23 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 135 |
16. | Emil Bengtsson
Riseberga JSK Lerduva | 22 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 133 |
17. | Patric Johnsson
Ljungby Jaktskytteklubb | 24 | 19 | 23 | 22 | 20 | 24 | 132 |
18. | Robert Henriksson
Järlövs Sportingclub | 23 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 24 | 129 |
19. | Magnus Svensson
Osby Jaktskytteklubb | 21 | 24 | 23 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 129 |
20. | Robin Andersson
Osby Jaktskytteklubb | 21 | 20 | 23 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 128 |
21. | Michael Kvist
Götene Sportskytteklubb | 22 | 22 | 22 | 19 | 18 | 23 | 126 |
22. | Patrik Magnil
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 19 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 22 | 126 |
23. | Niclas Svensson
Habo Jaktvårdsförening | 21 | 21 | 20 | 22 | 17 | 22 | 123 |
24. | Jan Johansson
Habo Jaktvårdsförening | 23 | 21 | 16 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 120 |
25. | Claes Gustavsson
Järlövs Sportingclub | 19 | 21 | 21 | 17 | 22 | 17 | 117 |
Klass Dam |
1. | Mathilda Lishöj
Strövelstorps Jaktskytteklubb | 23 | 20 | 25 | 23 | 25 | 24 | 140 |
2. | Mia Gustafsson
Tranås Jaktvårdsförening | 24 | 22 | 23 | 25 | 21 | 24 | 139 |
3. | Pernilla Stensson
Svenljunga Skytteförening | 19 | 21 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 134 |
4. | Helene Larsson
Frillesås Sportskytteklubb | 19 | 23 | 21 | 21 | 19 | 23 | 126 |
5. | Anna Persson
Dokkas Skytteförening | 21 | 20 | 23 | 19 | 21 | 22 | 126 |
6. | Sabina Larsson
Frillesås Sportskytteklubb | 19 | 24 | 17 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 121 |
7. | Sara Lundström
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 21 | 13 | 20 | 23 | 21 | 21 | 119 |
8. | Karin Markusson
Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb | 19 | 14 | 19 | 15 | 15 | 16 | 98 |
Klass 50+ |
1. | Ronny Gustafsson
Fridafors Skytteförening | 24 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 142 |
2. | Mikael Karlsson
Fridafors Skytteförening | 24 | 23 | 24 | 21 | 24 | 25 | 141 |
3. | Bertil Josefsson
Götene Sportskytteklubb | 23 | 25 | 19 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 139 |
4. | Peter Nilsson
Abilds Sportskytteklubb | 24 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 20 | 25 | 138 |
5. | Percy Edin
Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb | 23 | 25 | 24 | 20 | 21 | 24 | 137 |
6. | Kim Andersen
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 24 | 23 | 23 | 21 | 20 | 24 | 135 |
7. | Ove Lundström
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 20 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 24 | 134 |
8. | Glenn Larsson
Frillesås Sportskytteklubb | 24 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 134 |
9. | Douglas Hjärtinge
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 24 | 21 | 21 | 24 | 23 | 21 | 134 |
10. | Roland Håkansson
Jaktskytteklubben Falken | 24 | 23 | 22 | 24 | 21 | 20 | 134 |
11. | Kenneth Nylander
Götene Sportskytteklubb | 23 | 23 | 25 | 22 | 22 | 19 | 134 |
12. | Bo Andersson
Nordmalings Jaktskytteklubb | 23 | 23 | 19 | 20 | 22 | 24 | 131 |
13. | Bo Nilsson
Järlövs Sportingclub | 22 | 22 | 20 | 23 | 24 | 19 | 130 |
14. | Anders Berntsson
Caprinus Sporting Club | 23 | 22 | 19 | 21 | 20 | 21 | 126 |
15. | Owe Hammar
Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 23 | 18 | 23 | 22 | 18 | 126 |
16. | Morgan Andersson
Habo Jaktvårdsförening | 19 | 21 | 20 | 18 | 23 | 24 | 125 |
17. | Jonny Eriksson
Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb | 17 | 17 | 24 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 122 |
Klass 60+ |
1. | Torvald Markusson
Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb | 23 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 140 |
2. | Benny Pettersson
Södertälje Jaktvårdsförening | 22 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 138 |
3. | Jan Widell
Bredareds Sportskytteklubb | 22 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 136 |
4. | Leif Ernstsson
Gullspång Jaktskytteklubb | 23 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 21 | 136 |
5. | Lennart Andersson
Svenljunga Skytteförening | 22 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 24 | 23 | 134 |
6. | Göran Boo
Strövelstorps Jaktskytteklubb | 20 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 131 |
7. | Sune Andersson
För.jaktskyttarna Trollhättan | 23 | 21 | 24 | 23 | 21 | 19 | 131 |
8. | Lars Edvardsson
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 22 | 19 | 24 | 23 | 19 | 23 | 130 |
9. | Kjell-Åke Nilsson
Fridafors Skytteförening | 19 | 24 | 19 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 130 |
10. | Börje Sandberg
Växjö Jaktskytteklubb | 20 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 24 | 21 | 129 |
11. | Gert Andersson
Osby Jaktskytteklubb | 19 | 20 | 20 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 126 |
12. | Billy Hallberg
Oppunda Jaktskytteklubb | 20 | 21 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 125 |