18. april 2022
Jury: Inte registrerad.
Klass Junior |
1. | Simon Jansson
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 18 | 20 | 15 | 23 | 76 |
2. | Emil Öien
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 16 | 19 | 21 | 17 | 73 |
3. | Evald Kullander
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 11 | 11 | 12 | 18 | 52 |
Klass Herr |
1. | Rickard Andersson
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 23 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 95 |
2. | Thomas Pantzare
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 21 | 25 | 25 | 23 | 94 |
3. | Eje Karlsson
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 24 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 92 |
4. | Robin Lindholm
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 20 | 23 | 22 | 87 |
5. | Jan Peterson
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 19 | 21 | 23 | 22 | 85 |
6. | Patrik Lindholm
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 20 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 84 |
7. | Morten Bergersen
Norge | 20 | 19 | 25 | 20 | 84 |
8. | Fredrik Albelin
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 21 | 18 | 21 | 21 | 81 |
9. | Zoltan Koncz
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 20 | 19 | 19 | 22 | 80 |
10. | Niclas Ess
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 19 | 21 | 19 | 20 | 79 |
11. | Jan-Erik Dahlgren
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 22 | 18 | 21 | 18 | 79 |
12. | Per Fredriksson Östlund
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 19 | 16 | 20 | 23 | 78 |
13. | Christian Berndtsson
Hisingens Jaktvårdskrets | 19 | 16 | 21 | 21 | 77 |
14. | Berth Sörman
Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb | 19 | 16 | 21 | 21 | 77 |
15. | Thomas Ivarsson
Hisingens Jaktvårdskrets | 23 | 17 | 20 | 17 | 77 |
16. | Bent Øverhagen
Ingen klubb | 17 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 75 |
17. | Sten Björnberg
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 20 | 17 | 17 | 18 | 72 |
18. | Marcus Eklund
Skokloster Wings & Clays Sporting Club | 16 | 15 | 18 | 19 | 68 |
19. | Peter Uhlén
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 16 | 15 | 19 | 18 | 68 |
20. | Peter Klarin
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 14 | 17 | 18 | 16 | 65 |
21. | Nils Nilsson
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 11 | 12 | 18 | 14 | 55 |
Klass Dam |
1. | Jenny Lundh
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 18 | 22 | 19 | 23 | 82 |
2. | Camilla Andreasson
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 21 | 22 | 19 | 16 | 78 |
3. | Anna Eklund
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 19 | 20 | 16 | 22 | 77 |
4. | Rebecka Bergkvist
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 13 | 17 | 19 | 18 | 67 |
5. | Camilla Berndtsson
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 18 | 18 | 17 | 14 | 67 |