2. april 2023
Namn |
Klubb |
Klass |
Startnummer |
Albin Larsson |
Frillesås Sportskytteklubb |
A | 23 |
Alexander Åsälv |
Högareds Sportskytteklubb |
A | 4 |
Anders Jonasson |
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar |
A | 57 |
Arne Isaksson |
Nimrod Jakt och SSF |
B | 26 |
Bastian Hagen |
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb |
A | 17 |
Benny Holmgren |
Götene Sportskytteklubb |
B | 10 |
Björn Engelbrektsson |
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb |
B | 38 |
Bo Nilsson |
Gunnarsjö Jaktskytteklubb |
B | 39 |
Börje Magnusson |
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb |
A | 30 |
Clarita Wiberg |
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb |
B | 48 |
Douglas Hjärtinge |
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar |
B | 44 |
Edwin Karlsson |
Nimrod Jakt och SSF |
B | 15 |
Elin Pettersson |
Götene Sportskytteklubb |
B | 34 |
Fredrik Hagberg |
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar |
A | 43 |
Glenn Larsson |
Frillesås Sportskytteklubb |
A | 41 |
Gullmar Sjöqvist |
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar |
C | 1 |
Henrik Johansson |
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb |
A | 9 |
Håkan Hedby |
Svenljunga Skytteförening |
C | 37 |
Håkan Magnusson |
Nimrod Jakt och SSF |
C | 52 |
Ingemar Petersson |
Nimrod Jakt och SSF |
B | 49 |
Ingvar Lindell |
Gislaved Jaktvårdsförening |
B | 58 |
Johanna Montonen |
Götene Sportskytteklubb |
C | 56 |
Jörgen Björnlund |
Nimrod Jakt och SSF |
C | 2 |
Jörgen Karlsson |
Nimrod Jakt och SSF |
B | 19 |
Jörgen Nilsson |
Frillesås Sportskytteklubb |
A | 51 |
Kenneth Nylander |
Götene Sportskytteklubb |
A | 22 |
Kent Stensson |
Svenljunga Skytteförening |
A | 31 |
Krister Andersson |
Nimrod Jakt och SSF |
B | 36 |
Lars-Erik Jonsson |
Nimrod Jakt och SSF |
C | 21 |
Magnus Hultgren |
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb |
A | 53 |
Micael Persson |
Svenljunga Skytteförening |
C | 33 |
Mikael Björnlund |
Nimrod Jakt och SSF |
C | 59 |
Navid Bagheri |
Göteborgs Pistol och Sportskytteklubb |
C | 16 |
Niklas Moss |
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb |
B | 28 |
Niklas Sjöqvist |
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar |
B | 3 |
Patrik Vahlberg |
Visby Lerduveklubb |
A | 14 |
Per Adolfsson |
Billeruds Jaktskytteklubb |
A | 54 |
Pernilla Stensson |
Svenljunga Skytteförening |
A | 42 |
Peter Karlsson |
Nimrod Jakt och SSF |
A | 29 |
Peter Åsälv |
Högareds Sportskytteklubb |
B | 13 |
Rickard Gustafsson |
Visby Lerduveklubb |
B | 5 |
Siv Andersson |
Nimrod Jakt och SSF |
C | 24 |
Stefan Hansson |
Nimrod Jakt och SSF |
B | 35 |
Stefan Johansson |
Falköpings Sportskytteklubb |
B | 11 |
Stefan Lundgren |
Falköpings Sportskytteklubb |
A | 27 |
Sten-Arne Johansson |
Nimrod Jakt och SSF |
B | 47 |
Sten-Olof Pettersson |
Frillesås Sportskytteklubb |
B | 20 |
Sven Larsson |
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb |
A | 6 |
Tommy Lindholm |
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb |
B | 32 |
Torsten Johannesson |
Gnosjöortens Jaktvårdsförening |
B | 46 |
Ulf Mårtensson |
Gislaved Jaktvårdsförening |
B | 18 |
Ulf Strandnert |
Visby Lerduveklubb |
B | 7 |
Viktor Hollander |
Ljungsarps Sportskytteklubb |
B | 12 |