22. till 23. juli 2023
1. | Eje Karlsson
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 24 | 24 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 22 | 24 | 189 |
2. | Rickard Andersson
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 23 | 22 | 23 | 25 | 25 | 19 | 23 | 24 | 184 |
3. | Patrik Lindholm
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 24 | 22 | 22 | 20 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 180 |
4. | Thomas Pantzare
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 22 | 22 | 24 | 22 | 22 | 25 | 20 | 23 | 180 |
5. | Martin Bergström
Danmark | 22 | 22 | 21 | 24 | 21 | 23 | 21 | 24 | 178 |
6. | Daniel Holmqvist
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 19 | 23 | 20 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 22 | 178 |
7. | Andreas Norlén
Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 21 | 23 | 19 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 177 |
8. | Ivar Støen
Norge | 24 | 22 | 21 | 18 | 25 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 176 |
9. | Elias Thidell
JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb | 23 | 20 | 19 | 25 | 20 | 23 | 21 | 22 | 173 |
10. | Ruben Grøbeck Lillerud
Norge | 24 | 21 | 24 | 18 | 21 | 24 | 21 | 20 | 173 |
11. | Torben Ranthe
Danmark | 23 | 20 | 24 | 19 | 20 | 22 | 25 | 19 | 172 |
12. | Martin Jansson
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 17 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 169 |
13. | Thomas Ivarsson
Hisingens Jaktvårdskrets | 19 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 166 |
14. | Viktor Sager
Norge | 21 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 164 |
15. | Ulf-Inge Dahlgren
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 22 | 20 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 18 | 17 | 21 | 163 |
16. | Jan Peterson
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 19 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 23 | 18 | 163 |
17. | Lars Litzell
Hisingens Jaktvårdskrets | 23 | 20 | 18 | 21 | 18 | 22 | 22 | 18 | 162 |
18. | Ulf Andersson
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 18 | 18 | 22 | 19 | 22 | 16 | 23 | 21 | 159 |
19. | Kjell Johansson
Nimrod Jakt och SSF | 22 | 20 | 21 | 19 | 19 | 17 | 20 | 21 | 159 |
20. | Camilla Andreasson
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 19 | 18 | 20 | 18 | 18 | 23 | 23 | 19 | 158 |
21. | Camilla Berndtsson
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 21 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 15 | 22 | 23 | 20 | 156 |
22. | Christian Berndtsson
Hisingens Jaktvårdskrets | 20 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 21 | 19 | 21 | 19 | 156 |
23. | Simon Jansson
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 16 | 18 | 21 | 16 | 22 | 18 | 22 | 155 |
24. | Peter Uhlén
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 18 | 19 | 19 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 19 | 152 |
25. | Rebecka Bergkvist
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 18 | 22 | 18 | 19 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 152 |
26. | Terje Stokkebekk
Norge | 18 | 21 | 18 | 22 | 21 | 18 | 19 | 15 | 152 |
27. | Sten Björnberg
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 16 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 16 | 20 | 16 | 19 | 148 |
28. | Geir Pedersen
Norge | 23 | 18 | 21 | 18 | 18 | 12 | 18 | 18 | 146 |
29. | Anna Eklund
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 19 | 18 | 18 | 19 | 17 | 14 | 20 | 20 | 145 |
30. | Johan Andersson
Falköpings Sportskytteklubb | 20 | 23 | 15 | 19 | 15 | 16 | 18 | 17 | 143 |
31. | Göran Hermansson
Falköpings Sportskytteklubb | 22 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 17 | 19 | 18 | 17 | 138 |
32. | Niclas Svensson
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 16 | 19 | 16 | 13 | 19 | 21 | 18 | 15 | 137 |
33. | Bent Øverhagen
Norge | 17 | 20 | 16 | 16 | 11 | 16 | 19 | 21 | 136 |
34. | Thor Pedersen
Norge | 16 | 14 | 15 | 14 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 17 | 133 |
35. | Mikael Abrahamsson
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 14 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 19 | 19 | 16 | 18 | 132 |
36. | Kent Nordström
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 16 | 14 | 17 | 15 | 21 | 17 | 14 | 18 | 132 |
37. | Morgan Ivarsson
Hisingens Jaktvårdskrets | 14 | 19 | 16 | 16 | 14 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 131 |
38. | Emelie Norlén
Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb | 14 | 16 | 12 | 17 | 15 | 15 | 19 | 15 | 123 |
39. | Stella Abrahamsson
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 10 | 12 | 14 | 11 | 14 | 16 | 15 | 18 | 110 |
40. | Michael Svensson
Hisingens Jaktvårdskrets | 13 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 97 |