14. juli 2021
1. | Gjermund Aas
Norge | 23 | 24 | 25 | 25 | 97 | |
2. | Michael Kvist
Götene Sportskytteklubb | 25 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 96 | |
3. | Henrik Johansson
Järlövs Sportingclub | 24 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 95 | |
4. | Thomas Porsaeus
Rosersbergs Sportskytteklubb | 25 | 24 | 21 | 24 | 94 | |
5. | Erik Nilsson
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 23 | 25 | 23 | 23 | 94 | |
6. | Ole Johan Triumf
Norge | 24 | 25 | 22 | 23 | 94 | |
7. | Rune Aukland
Norge | 23 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 92 | |
8. | Stefan Johansson
Falköpings Sportskytteklubb | 23 | 24 | 22 | 22 | 91 | |
9. | Peter Karlsson
Nimrod Jakt och SSF | 21 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 90 | |
10. | Niklas Moss
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 21 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 90 | |
11. | Patrik Stark
Högforsbruks Idrottsförening | 25 | 22 | 20 | 21 | 88 | |
12. | Jan Peterson
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 19 | 25 | 24 | 20 | 88 | |
13. | Ove Lundström
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 21 | 21 | 21 | 24 | 87 | |
14. | Gert Bryntesson
Nordmarkens Jakt o Sportskytteklubb | 21 | 23 | 21 | 22 | 87 | |
15. | Stefan Lundgren
Falköpings Sportskytteklubb | 22 | 23 | 24 | 18 | 87 | |
16. | Kenneth Andersson
Falköpings Sportskytteklubb | 25 | 21 | 23 | 18 | 87 | |
17. | Kjell-Åke Nilsson
Fridafors Skytteförening | 20 | 22 | 19 | 25 | 86 | |
18. | Sven Larsson
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 21 | 20 | 21 | 24 | 86 | |
19. | Benny Pettersson
Trosaortens Jakt o Sportskytteklubb | 21 | 22 | 20 | 23 | 86 | |
20. | Clarita Viberg
Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb | 24 | 19 | 20 | 23 | 86 | |
21. | Julian Svendsen
Norge | 21 | 23 | 18 | 23 | 85 | |
22. | Roland Håkansson
Jaktskytteklubben Falken | 22 | 20 | 22 | 21 | 85 | |
23. | Leif Ernstsson
Götene Sportskytteklubb | 18 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 84 | |
24. | Mattias Jansson
Rosersbergs Sportskytteklubb | 22 | 23 | 18 | 21 | 84 | |
25. | Patrik Magnil
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 22 | 16 | 21 | 24 | 83 | |
26. | Tomas Ahl
Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb | 20 | 23 | 18 | 22 | 83 | |
27. | Sven-Erik Eriksson
Nordmarkens Jakt o Sportskytteklubb | 23 | 17 | 22 | 21 | 83 | |
28. | Kent Rådman
Rosersbergs Sportskytteklubb | 22 | 22 | 18 | 21 | 83 | |
29. | Roger Moden
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 23 | 18 | 22 | 20 | 83 | |
30. | Stefan Hansson
Nimrod Jakt och SSF | 22 | 24 | 21 | 16 | 83 | |
31. | Jonas Bergqvist
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 21 | 22 | 21 | 18 | 82 | |
32. | Benny Holmgren
Götene Sportskytteklubb | 19 | 23 | 23 | 17 | 82 | |
33. | Niclas Ess
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 19 | 19 | 20 | 23 | 81 | |
34. | Bernt Johansson
Björneborgs Jaktskytteklubb | 19 | 19 | 21 | 22 | 81 | |
35. | Anders Svensson
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 22 | 19 | 19 | 21 | 81 | |
36. | Ronnie Vest-Andersén
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 22 | 18 | 18 | 22 | 80 | |
37. | Jörgen Karlsson
Nimrod Jakt och SSF | 21 | 21 | 21 | 17 | 80 | |
38. | Christer Gustavsson
Nordmarkens Jakt o Sportskytteklubb | 23 | 22 | 18 | 17 | 80 | |
39. | Per Adolfsson
Billeruds Jaktskytteklubb | 19 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 79 | |
40. | Ulf Lindkvist
Romfartuna Jaktskytteklubb | 25 | 14 | 17 | 22 | 78 | |
41. | Bengt Larsson
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 22 | 19 | 17 | 20 | 78 | |
42. | Tobias Svensson
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 21 | 19 | 19 | 16 | 75 | |
43. | Torsten Johannesson
Nimrod Jakt och SSF | 19 | 17 | 21 | 15 | 72 | |
44. | Simon Eriksson
Nordmarkens Jakt o Sportskytteklubb | 21 | 15 | 17 | 15 | 68 | |
45. | Ida Stark
Högforsbruks Idrottsförening | 14 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 48 | |