26. december 2021
Jury: Inte registrerad.
Klass A |
1. | Arne Isaksson
Nimrod Jakt och SSF | 24 | 24 | 22 | 25 | 95 |
2. | Peter Karlsson
Nimrod Jakt och SSF | 25 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 95 |
3. | Kristian Guldhaug
Norge | 23 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 92 |
4. | Geir Lindem
Norge | 25 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 91 |
5. | Mikael Johansson
För.jaktskyttarna Trollhättan | 23 | 21 | 21 | 24 | 89 |
6. | Bastian Hagen
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 24 | 20 | 22 | 23 | 89 |
7. | Kim Andersen
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 20 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 88 |
8. | John Edvall
Göteborgs Pistol och Sportskytteklubb | 20 | 24 | 21 | 23 | 88 |
9. | Christopher Sjödin
Högareds Sportskytteklubb | 20 | 21 | 22 | 24 | 87 |
10. | Benny Holmgren
Götene Sportskytteklubb | 19 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 87 |
11. | Geir Guldhaug
Norge | 22 | 23 | 21 | 21 | 87 |
12. | Bernard Raimondo
Lidköpings Jaktskytteklubb | 18 | 24 | 20 | 24 | 86 |
13. | Roger Lorensson
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 22 | 21 | 22 | 21 | 86 |
14. | Dan Martin Nordeng
Norge | 22 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 84 |
15. | Stefan Hansson
Nimrod Jakt och SSF | 20 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 83 |
16. | Krister Andersson
Nimrod Jakt och SSF | 16 | 19 | 22 | 22 | 79 |
17. | Niklas Moss
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 19 | 19 | 21 | 19 | 78 |
18. | Lars Edvardsson
För.jaktskyttarna Trollhättan | 19 | 19 | 16 | 21 | 75 |
19. | Douglas Hjärtinge
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 20 | 19 | 16 | 17 | 72 |
Klass B |
1. | Tommy Lövgren
För.jaktskyttarna Trollhättan | 21 | 22 | 20 | 22 | 85 |
2. | Sten-Arne Johansson
Nimrod Jakt och SSF | 19 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 84 |
3. | Bo Nilsson
Järlövs Sportingclub | 20 | 20 | 23 | 21 | 84 |
4. | Sten-Olof Pettersson
Frillesås Sportskytteklubb | 20 | 20 | 19 | 20 | 79 |
5. | Elias Karlsson
Nimrod Jakt och SSF | 20 | 19 | 17 | 22 | 78 |
6. | Jörgen Karlsson
Nimrod Jakt och SSF | 18 | 22 | 17 | 21 | 78 |
7. | Sven Larsson
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 20 | 18 | 22 | 16 | 76 |
8. | Christer Jansson
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 19 | 18 | 18 | 19 | 74 |
9. | Sune Andersson
För.jaktskyttarna Trollhättan | 18 | 19 | 14 | 17 | 68 |
10. | Veronica Lishöj
Järlövs Sportingclub | 13 | 14 | 16 | 20 | 63 |
11. | Jan-Ove Öien
Göteborgs Pistol och Sportskytteklubb | 18 | 0 | | | 18 |
Klass C |
1. | Michael Lantto
Lidköpings Jaktskytteklubb | 17 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 74 |
2. | Lars-Erik Jonsson
Nimrod Jakt och SSF | 13 | 17 | 16 | 21 | 67 |
3. | Dennis Fransson
Billeruds Jaktskytteklubb | 18 | 13 | 17 | 19 | 67 |
4. | Francy Iversen
Götene Sportskytteklubb | 17 | 18 | 17 | 15 | 67 |
5. | Siv Andersson
Nimrod Jakt och SSF | 15 | 13 | 15 | 17 | 60 |
6. | Mathias Gustavsson
Göteborgs Pistol och Sportskytteklubb | 11 | 10 | 14 | 11 | 46 |