13. till 14. augusti 2022
Klass A |
1. | Andreas Norlén
Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb | 24 | 25 | 25 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 24 | 25 | 195 |
2. | Eje Karlsson
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 23 | 25 | 25 | 24 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 25 | 191 |
3. | Jan Øivind Johansen
Norge | 23 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 24 | 25 | 23 | 23 | 191 |
4. | Rickard Andersson
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 20 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 187 |
5. | Ivar Støen
Norge | 25 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 25 | 22 | 182 |
6. | Martin Bergström
Danmark | 22 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 25 | 24 | 20 | 182 |
7. | Jan Peterson
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 180 |
8. | Ruben Grøbeck Lillerud
Norge | 19 | 19 | 24 | 23 | 25 | 20 | 24 | 23 | 177 |
9. | Morten Bergersen
Norge | 22 | 23 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 177 |
10. | Marcus Eklund
Skokloster Wings & Clays Sporting Club | 22 | 19 | 19 | 24 | 24 | 20 | 24 | 23 | 175 |
11. | Torben Ranthe
Danmark | 24 | 23 | 22 | 20 | 22 | 19 | 22 | 21 | 173 |
12. | Jenny Lundh
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 20 | 23 | 19 | 24 | 19 | 18 | 22 | 19 | 164 |
Klass B |
1. | Daniel Holmqvist
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 22 | 21 | 22 | 22 | 19 | 22 | 23 | 21 | 172 |
2. | Peter Uhlén
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 20 | 23 | 19 | 21 | 19 | 22 | 21 | 24 | 169 |
3. | Thomas Ivarsson
Hisingens Jaktvårdskrets | 22 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 18 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 169 |
4. | Niclas Ess
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 20 | 22 | 20 | 23 | 19 | 21 | 23 | 21 | 169 |
5. | Evald Kullander
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 23 | 19 | 22 | 22 | 17 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 167 |
6. | Sverre Johan Hillem
Norge | 17 | 22 | 20 | 24 | 21 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 167 |
7. | Bent Øverhagen
Norge | 21 | 20 | 24 | 18 | 20 | 19 | 22 | 22 | 166 |
8. | Rachelle Wolff
Norge | 20 | 20 | 23 | 22 | 18 | 22 | 19 | 21 | 165 |
9. | Geir Pedersen
Ingen klubb | 21 | 21 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 18 | 162 |
10. | Johan Andersson
Falköpings Sportskytteklubb | 22 | 22 | 22 | 17 | 18 | 17 | 21 | 21 | 160 |
11. | Jan-Erik Dahlgren
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 20 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 20 | 18 | 22 | 156 |
12. | Sten Björnberg
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 17 | 20 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 18 | 19 | 149 |
13. | Thor Pedersen
Ingen klubb | 20 | 20 | 22 | 15 | 20 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 147 |
Klass C |
1. | Camilla Berndtsson
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 19 | 18 | 22 | 19 | 19 | 22 | 17 | 19 | 155 |
2. | Anna Eklund
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 15 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 153 |
3. | Morgan Ivarsson
Hisingens Jaktvårdskrets | 16 | 16 | 23 | 21 | 13 | 21 | 16 | 22 | 148 |
4. | Emelie Norlén
Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb | 19 | 17 | 22 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 16 | 17 | 146 |
5. | Kjell Johansson
Nimrod Jakt och SSF | 21 | 20 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 21 | 17 | 15 | 146 |
6. | Kent Nordström
Hisingens Jaktvårdskrets | 17 | 17 | 16 | 18 | 20 | 16 | 20 | 18 | 142 |
7. | Eva Kristin Bjørkmann
Norge | 17 | 19 | 21 | 18 | 12 | 20 | 16 | 15 | 138 |
8. | Rebecka Bergkvist
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 17 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 17 | 20 | 14 | 18 | 137 |
9. | Per Fredriksson Östlund
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 14 | 12 | 17 | 16 | 19 | 18 | 20 | 18 | 134 |
10. | Johan Frisk
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 14 | 21 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 11 | 17 | 18 | 133 |
11. | Nils Nilsson
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 15 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 20 | 13 | 15 | 117 |
12. | Jesper Uhlén
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 6 | 9 | 14 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 67 |