DM Värmland Ind & Lag + Kval/SM-kval, Nordisk Trap - Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb
7. maj 2022
Klass Herr |
1. | Henrik Johansson
Järlövs Sportingclub | 23 | 23 | 25 | 24 | 95 | |
2. | Erik Nilsson
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 25 | 24 | 21 | 23 | 93 | |
3. | Patrik Vahlberg
Visby Lerduveklubb | 25 | 19 | 23 | 24 | 91 | |
4. | Mattias Modahl
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 20 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 90 | |
5. | Tommy Lindholm
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 23 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 90 | |
6. | Daniel Andersson
Högforsbruks Idrottsförening | 22 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 90 | |
7. | Magnus Hultgren
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 23 | 20 | 21 | 24 | 88 | |
8. | Niklas Moss
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 21 | 21 | 22 | 21 | 85 | |
9. | Bastian Hagen
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 22 | 17 | 21 | 22 | 82 | |
10. | Jonas Skogh
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 20 | 21 | 19 | 20 | 80 | |
11. | Patrik Magnil
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 21 | 18 | 22 | 19 | 80 | |
12. | Lars-Göran Johansson
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 20 | 18 | 24 | 18 | 80 | |
Klass Dam |
1. | Mia Gustafsson
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 23 | 21 | 22 | 24 | 90 | |
2. | Clarita Viberg
Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb | 20 | 19 | 22 | 22 | 83 | |
3. | Veronica Lishöj
Järlövs Sportingclub | 18 | 19 | 19 | 23 | 79 | |
Klass 50+ |
1. | Gjermund Aas
Norge | 25 | 23 | 21 | 24 | 93 | |
2. | Jonas Karlsson
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 23 | 22 | 25 | 23 | 93 | |
3. | Sven Larsson
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 21 | 24 | 25 | 92 | |
4. | Mattias Jansson "DÄ"
Tibro Jaktskytteklubb | 24 | 20 | 24 | 24 | 92 | |
5. | Bo Nilsson
Järlövs Sportingclub | 23 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 90 | |
6. | Ronnie Vest-Andersen
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 25 | 19 | 23 | 21 | 88 | |
7. | Jonas Bergqvist
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 18 | 22 | 24 | 22 | 86 | |
8. | Johan Ahlstrand
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 20 | 19 | 21 | 82 | |
9. | Lars Wackelin
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 21 | 18 | 21 | 20 | 80 | |
Klass 60+ |
1. | Börje Magnusson
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb | 23 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 92 | |
2. | Bengt Larsson
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 24 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 91 | |
3. | Ove Lundström
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 23 | 19 | 23 | 21 | 86 | |
4. | Ingemar Magnusson
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 24 | 17 | 22 | 23 | 86 | |
5. | Per Adolfsson
Billeruds Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 20 | 22 | 21 | 85 | |
6. | Mikael Lindholm
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 18 | 20 | 24 | 84 | |
7. | Karl-Johan Nordqvist
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb | 18 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 81 | |
8. | Dan Lindberg
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 18 | 21 | 22 | 20 | 81 | |
9. | Björn Engelbrektsson
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb | 20 | 21 | 21 | 19 | 81 | |
10. | Ville Mark
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb | 18 | 15 | 21 | 20 | 74 | |
11. | Hans Karlsson
Billeruds Jaktskytteklubb | 18 | 18 | 18 | 20 | 74 | |
12. | Torsten Johannesson
Gnosjöortens Jaktvårdsförening | 17 | 15 | 19 | 22 | 73 | |
13. | Per Elgtberg
Billeruds Jaktskytteklubb | 18 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 72 | |
14. | Lars Nyman
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb | 14 | 17 | 19 | 18 | 68 | |
15. | Arne Andersson
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 19 | 14 | 18 | 15 | 66 | |
16. | Bernt Johansson
Björneborgs Jaktskytteklubb | 16 | 13 | 16 | 15 | 60 | |