17. september 2022
1. | Bengt Larsson
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 25 | 24 | 24 | 73 | |
2. | Magnus Hultgren
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 24 | 23 | 25 | 72 | |
3. | Daniel Holmqvist
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 25 | 23 | 24 | 72 | |
4. | Henrik Johansson
Järlövs Sportingclub | 23 | 24 | 23 | 70 | |
5. | Peter Karlsson
Nimrod Jakt och SSF | 23 | 23 | 24 | 70 | |
6. | Niklas Moss
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 25 | 24 | 21 | 70 | |
7. | Ole Petter Gulbrandsen
Norge | 23 | 24 | 22 | 69 | |
8. | Geir Guldhaug
Norge | 25 | 24 | 20 | 69 | |
9. | Per Adolfsson
Billeruds Jaktskytteklubb | 24 | 22 | 23 | 69 | |
10. | Stefan Johansson
Falköpings Sportskytteklubb | 23 | 24 | 22 | 69 | |
11. | Kent Rådman
Rosersbergs Sportskytteklubb | 23 | 23 | 23 | 69 | |
12. | Michael Kvist
Götene Sportskytteklubb | 24 | 23 | 22 | 69 | |
13. | Thor Göransson
Sundsvalls Jaktskytteklubb | 23 | 24 | 22 | 69 | |
14. | Ove Lundström
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 23 | 24 | 21 | 68 | |
15. | Jörgen Nilsson
Frillesås Sportskytteklubb | 22 | 24 | 22 | 68 | |
16. | Patrik Vahlberg
Visby Lerduveklubb | 24 | 21 | 22 | 67 | |
17. | Börje Magnusson
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 22 | 23 | 67 | |
18. | John Solbakken
Norge | 25 | 22 | 20 | 67 | |
19. | Clarita Wiberg
Järlövs Sportingclub | 22 | 21 | 24 | 67 | |
20. | Niclas Ess
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 23 | 22 | 67 | |
21. | Johnny Hermansson
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 21 | 23 | 23 | 67 | |
22. | Stefan Lundgren
Falköpings Sportskytteklubb | 22 | 21 | 23 | 66 | |
23. | Jan Peterson
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 22 | 22 | 22 | 66 | |
24. | Ole Johan Sæternes
Norge | 17 | 24 | 25 | 66 | |
25. | Sven Larsson
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 23 | 20 | 23 | 66 | |
26. | Ole Johnny Oterholt
Norge | 21 | 23 | 22 | 66 | |
27. | Bjarne Jødahl
Norge | 23 | 21 | 22 | 66 | |
28. | Douglas Hjärtinge
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 23 | 21 | 22 | 66 | |
29. | Torsten Johannesson
Gnosjöortens Jaktvårdsförening | 19 | 24 | 23 | 66 | |
30. | Tomas Arvendal
Rosersbergs Sportskytteklubb | 23 | 22 | 21 | 66 | |
31. | Tobias Svensson
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 19 | 24 | 23 | 66 | |
32. | Bastian Hagen
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 20 | 23 | 22 | 65 | |
33. | Niklas Sjöqvist
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 24 | 20 | 21 | 65 | |
34. | Dan Lindberg
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 22 | 23 | 20 | 65 | |
35. | Stefan Hansson
Nimrod Jakt och SSF | 18 | 24 | 23 | 65 | |
36. | Mattias Jansson "DY"
Rosersbergs Sportskytteklubb | 19 | 23 | 23 | 65 | |
37. | Ulf Strandnert
Visby Lerduveklubb | 22 | 21 | 22 | 65 | |
38. | Benny Holmgren
Götene Sportskytteklubb | 18 | 23 | 23 | 64 | |
39. | Thomas Porsaeus
Rosersbergs Sportskytteklubb | 21 | 19 | 23 | 63 | |
40. | Toni Åman
Högforsbruks Idrottsförening | 20 | 21 | 22 | 63 | |
41. | Anders Berntsson
Caprinus Sporting Club | 20 | 21 | 22 | 63 | |
42. | Mattias Jansson "DÄ"
Tibro Jaktskytteklubb | 21 | 20 | 22 | 63 | |
43. | Tomas Ahl
Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb | 23 | 18 | 22 | 63 | |
44. | Christer Gustavsson
Nordmarkens Jakt o Sportskytteklubb | 20 | 22 | 21 | 63 | |
45. | Lars Wackelin
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 20 | 23 | 20 | 63 | |
46. | Elin Pettersson
Götene Sportskytteklubb | 23 | 21 | 19 | 63 | |
47. | Jonas Bergqvist
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 23 | 18 | 63 | |
48. | Jonas Skogh
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 23 | 20 | 20 | 63 | |
49. | Nathalie Evensen
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 24 | 20 | 19 | 63 | |
50. | Bo Nilsson
Järlövs Sportingclub | 18 | 21 | 23 | 62 | |
51. | Gert Bryntesson
Nordmarkens Jakt o Sportskytteklubb | 18 | 22 | 22 | 62 | |
52. | Olle Bylemark
Nordmarkens Jakt o Sportskytteklubb | 20 | 21 | 21 | 62 | |
53. | Leif Ernstsson
Götene Sportskytteklubb | 19 | 17 | 25 | 61 | |
54. | André Persson
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 19 | 20 | 22 | 61 | |
55. | Mikael Söderberg
Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb | 21 | 18 | 21 | 60 | |
56. | Per Elgtberg
Billeruds Jaktskytteklubb | 23 | 20 | 17 | 60 | |
57. | Torbjörn Forslund
Högforsbruks Idrottsförening | 16 | 22 | 22 | 60 | |
58. | Ole Emil Gulbrandsen
Norge | 20 | 21 | 19 | 60 | |
59. | Arne Isaksson
Nimrod Jakt och SSF | 18 | 20 | 21 | 59 | |
60. | Lene Marie Guldhaug
Norge | 20 | 18 | 20 | 58 | |
61. | Eddy Andersson
Billeruds Jaktskytteklubb | 21 | 19 | 18 | 58 | |
62. | Stefan Persson
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 18 | 19 | 20 | 57 | |
63. | Simon Eriksson
Nordmarkens Jakt o Sportskytteklubb | 19 | 19 | 19 | 57 | |
64. | Jonny Eriksson
Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb | 20 | 19 | 18 | 57 | |
65. | Johan Bylemark
Nordmarkens Jakt o Sportskytteklubb | 19 | 20 | 18 | 57 | |
66. | Lars-Göran Johansson
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 19 | 23 | 15 | 57 | |
67. | Bernt Johansson
Björneborgs Jaktskytteklubb | 19 | 16 | 21 | 56 | |
68. | Johan Ahlstrand
Karlstads Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 18 | 16 | 56 | |
69. | Anders Lindkvist
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 17 | 17 | 56 | |
70. | Sven-Erik Eriksson
Nordmarkens Jakt o Sportskytteklubb | 21 | 20 | 14 | 55 | |
71. | Mattias Modahl
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 13 | 21 | 20 | 54 | |
72. | Ronnie Vest-Andersen
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 16 | 19 | 19 | 54 | |
73. | Christina Eriksson
Billeruds Jaktskytteklubb | 21 | 21 | 12 | 54 | |
74. | Ida Stark
Högforsbruks Idrottsförening | 16 | 16 | 21 | 53 | |
75. | Robert Jansson
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 16 | 18 | 19 | 53 | |
76. | Petra Persson
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 17 | 17 | 18 | 52 | |
77. | Siv Andersson
Nimrod Jakt och SSF | 19 | 16 | 16 | 51 | |
78. | Magnus Olsson
Arvika Jaktskytteklubb | 20 | 16 | 14 | 50 | |
79. | Annika Persson
Forshaga Jakt & Sportskytteklubb | 12 | 17 | 15 | 44 | |
80. | Ann-Charlotte Söderberg
Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb | 11 | 12 | 10 | 33 | |