7. till 8. augusti 2021
Jury: Inte registrerad.
Skepplanda 1 |
Rickard Andersson
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 24 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 21 | 116 |
Thomas Pantzare
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 21 | 21 | 24 | 24 | 21 | 111 |
Eje Carlsson
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 24 | 19 | 22 | 23 | 21 | 109 |
| | | | | |
336
|
Uppsala |
Andreas Norlen
Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb | 23 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 25 | 112 |
Benny Törnblom
Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb | 19 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 111 |
Bill Karlsson
Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb | 20 | 19 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 101 |
| | | | | |
324
|
Uddeholm 1 |
Patrik Lindholm
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 23 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 115 |
Robin Lindholm
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 21 | 21 | 19 | 21 | 104 |
Fredrik Albelin
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 16 | 20 | 21 | 18 | 23 | 98 |
| | | | | |
317
|
Nykvarn/Södertälje |
Håkan Dahlby
JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 24 | 107 |
Colman Etelkozi
JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb | 21 | 22 | 19 | 21 | 19 | 102 |
Robin Hedström
JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jaktskytteklubb | 17 | 23 | 20 | 19 | 20 | 99 |
| | | | | |
308
|
Team Akbarzadeh |
Andrè Lundgren Akbarzadeh
Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb | 22 | 24 | 20 | 21 | 24 | 111 |
Amir Akbarzadeh
Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb | 21 | 18 | 21 | 20 | 22 | 102 |
Anton Lundgren Akbarzadeh
Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb | 17 | 18 | 19 | 15 | 19 | 88 |
| | | | | |
301
|
Hisingen |
Thomas Ivarsson
Hisingens Jaktvårdskrets | 18 | 22 | 19 | 23 | 21 | 103 |
Zoltan Koncz
Hisingens Jaktvårdskrets | 22 | 19 | 22 | 18 | 17 | 98 |
Per Forsström
Hisingens Jaktvårdskrets | 19 | 21 | 20 | 16 | 21 | 97 |
| | | | | |
298
|
Uddeholm 3 |
Niclas Ess
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 17 | 19 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 99 |
Mikael Lindholm
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 20 | 20 | 19 | 19 | 21 | 99 |
Jan Peterson
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 17 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 20 | 92 |
| | | | | |
290
|
Uddeholm 2 |
Simon Jansson
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 21 | 19 | 18 | 24 | 17 | 99 |
Jenny Lundh
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 16 | 19 | 21 | 21 | 18 | 95 |
Robert Lindholm
Uddeholms Jaktskytteklubb | 20 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 17 | 94 |
| | | | | |
288
|
Skepplanda Mix |
Per Fredriksson Östlund
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 25 | 20 | 22 | 19 | 21 | 107 |
Julia Brengdahl
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 20 | 18 | 21 | 13 | 18 | 90 |
Ellinor Brengdahl
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 18 | 18 | 15 | 18 | 18 | 87 |
| | | | | |
284
|
Skepplanda Damer |
Camilla Andreasson
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 18 | 18 | 18 | 20 | 22 | 96 |
Anna Eklund
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 17 | 13 | 13 | 21 | 19 | 83 |
Camilla Berndtsson
Föreningen Skepplanda Sportskyttar | 17 | 14 | 17 | 15 | 17 | 80 |
| | | | | |
259
|